Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mayson Sweeney
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 5-0 1:23
K. HIll
Lyman
Lyman @ Mountain View
Round 1
132
01/26
L
DEC 7-2
C. Wright
Cody
2024 Ron Thon Memorial JV
WB Rd 2 64-man
132
01/26
L
DEC 3-2
H. Glynn
Kelly Walsh
2024 Ron Thon Memorial JV
Round 1-2
132
01/19
L
MD 14-4
J. Farrington
Big Piney
2024 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
Round 4
126
01/19
W
F 7-1 2:41
B. Miracle
Natrona County
2024 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
Round 3 - QF w/WB
126
01/19
W
F 3-3 3:20
S. Schlattmann
Greybull/Riverside
2024 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
01/19
L
DEC 9-6
K. Porter
Green River
2024 Lander Valley JV HS Invite
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
J. Farrington
Big Piney
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial JV
Round 4 (5 Man)
128-132
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
L. Bernal
Worland
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial JV
Round 3
128-132
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
D. Sanchez
Rifle
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial JV
Round 2
128-132
01/12
L
F 7-2 1:04
G. Ballinger
Roosevelt
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial JV
Round 1 (5 Man)
128-132
01/06
L
F 4-3 1:39
C. Seamons
Malad
Traeden McPherson Memorial
Quarters and WB
132
01/06
L
F 4-1 1:46
J. McGrath
Star Valley
Traeden McPherson Memorial
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024