Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexander Eaton
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
Replay
MD 18-4
B. Beqiri
Southern
KHSAA State Championship
Consolation 1
215
02/15
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
P. Lyons
Johnson Central
KHSAA State Championship
Championship 1
215
02/11
L
F 6-2 2:47
S. Jones
Corbin
KHSAA Region 7
Placements
215
02/10
W
F 6-1 1:44
T. Jones
Lynn Camp
KHSAA Region 7
Consi Semis
215
02/10
L
F 11-0 4:57
D. PELLETIER
Madison Central
KHSAA Region 7
Semis and 1/3 WB
215
02/10
W
F 0-2 1:40
B. Brown
Pulaski County
KHSAA Region 7
Round 2
215
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:17
T. Jones
Lynn Camp
KHSAA Region 7
Round 1
215
01/27
L
DEC 4-2
M. Jackson
Mason County
KYWCA 1A State Dual Championships
Round 1 (12 Team)
215
01/27
L
F 4-1 1:44
P. Lewis
Belfry
KYWCA 1A State Dual Championships
Placement (12 Team)
215
01/27
W
F 8-0 2:54
R. Smith
Martin County
KYWCA 1A State Dual Championships
Round 2 (12 Team)
215
01/26
W
F 0-0
B. Short
Harlan County
Lee High Quad
Round 1
215
01/24
W
F 0-0
J. Collett
Bell County
Midweek Dual
Round 1
215
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:31
C. Patton
Mccreary Central
Section 5 1A Sectional Duals
Round 1
215
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:49
J. Morales
Danville
Section 5 1A Sectional Duals
Round 1
215
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:34
A. Lawless
Somerset
Section 5 1A Sectional Duals
Round 1
215
01/13
W
F 0-0 5:29
T. Jones
Lynn Camp High School
Section 5 1A Sectional Duals
Round 1
215
01/12
L
MD 9-1
S. Jones
Corbin
Bell County Senior Night Quad
Round 1
215
01/07
W
F 0-0
B. Short
Harlan County
SEKC Individual Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
215
01/06
W
F 0-0
C. Garcia
Whitley County
SEKC Individual Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
215
01/06
L
F 0-0
S. Jones
Corbin
SEKC Individual Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
215
01/06
W
F 0-0
B. Short
Harlan County
SEKC Individual Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
215
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020