Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quinn Koch
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
DEC 8-4
C. MacDougall
Boone Wrestling Club
Duane Harney Invitation
Round 3
BRACKET 41
01/28
L
DEC 4-1
B. Edmundson
Beaver Creek Wrestling Club
Duane Harney Invitation
Round 1
BRACKET 41
01/21
L
TF 18-2 3:00
E. Clark
Indianola Mat Tribe
Interstate 35 Roadrunner Rumble
Round 4
33
01/21
L
DEC 13-12
E. Becker
I35
Interstate 35 Roadrunner Rumble
Round 2
33
01/21
L
F 17-3 2:45
D. Smith
The Smith Kids
Interstate 35 Roadrunner Rumble
Round 1
33
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:20
B. Ritchey
I-35
Winterset Beginners Tourney BOYS/GIRLS
Round 3 (4 Man)
43
01/07
W
DEC 9-7 SV
H. Boehm
Winterser Pack Wrestling
Winterset Beginners Tourney BOYS/GIRLS
Round 2 (4 Man)
43
01/07
W
DEC 7-6
L. Krug
Johnston Wrestling Club
Winterset Beginners Tourney BOYS/GIRLS
Round 1 (4 Man)
43
12/30
L
DEC 8-5
H. Boehm
Winterset Husky Mat Club
Earlham Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
51
12/30
L
F 4-0 0:35
K. Robertson
ADM Tiger Wrestling Club
Earlham Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
51
12/30
L
F 7-3 1:57
G. Yoder
Ankeny Wrestling Club
Earlham Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
51
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024