Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Timmy Nagel
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
MD 11-2
K. Hodge
Westfield Razorbacks
MSHSL Section 2A Individual
3rd Place
114
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:54
D. Schlaak
New Richland-H-E-G
MSHSL Section 2A Individual
Consi Semis
114
02/24
L
DEC 4-2
R. Antony
Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Area
MSHSL Section 2A Individual
Semifinals
114
02/24
L
NC 0-0
R. Antony
Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Area
MSHSL Section 2A Individual
2nd Place
114
02/15
W
TF 15-0 4:18
D. Miner
Westfield Razorbacks
MSHSL Team Section 2A
Quarterfinals (16 Team)
114
02/03
W
DEC 3-0
T. Kopp
Luverne
Big South Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
114
02/02
L
F 13-0 3:36
K. Eller
Jackson County Central
Big South Conference Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
114
02/02
L
F 4-1 3:44
K. Johnson
New Ulm Area
Big South Conference Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
114
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:42
L. Christenson
Marshall
Waseca Tri
Round 1
114
01/26
W
F 0-0 0:39
J. Brekke
Saint James Area
Saint James Area @ Blue Earth Area
Round 1
114
01/20
W
DEC 6-2
T. Kopp
Luverne
Wabasso Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
114
01/20
L
DEC 3-2
G. Olson
Benson
Wabasso Invitational
Semi`s-Con.semi`s
114
01/20
W
F 4-0 3:47
B. Rock
Luverne
Wabasso Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
114
01/20
L
F 0-0 4:03
E. Strack
Scott West
Blue Earth Area vs. Scott West
Round 1
114
01/18
L
MD 12-4
N. Gonzalez
Maple River/USC
Maple River/USC Quad
Round 1
114
01/12
L
F 0-0 1:12
T. Skluzacek
Tri-City United
St. Peter Quad
Round 1
114
01/11
L
F 7-1 1:14
T. Skluzacek
Tri-City United
Tri-City United @ Blue Earth Area
Round 1
114
01/06
L
MD 14-1
G. Bragg
Anoka
Eden Prairie Duals
Round 2b (10 Team)
114
01/06
L
DEC 8-5
P. Wegleitner
Blaine
Eden Prairie Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
114
01/06
W
DEC 4-2
L. Fagerlie
Willmar
Eden Prairie Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
114
01/06
L
DEC 5-2
J. Alger
Waconia
Eden Prairie Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
114
01/06
W
DEC 4-2
B. Miller
New Ulm Area
New Ulm Area @ Blue Earth Area
Round 1
114
12/10
W
DEC 13-7
B. Sheppard
Saint Clair-Mankato Loyola
Saint Clair Quad
Round 1
114
12/09
W
F 0-0 1:42
N. Riley
Wabasso
Saint Clair Quad
Round 1
114
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023