Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zack Morales
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Timberlane
Timberlane B
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
L
DEC 6-4
J. Glaski
Tri State
2024 Spartan Duals
RR Rnd 5
138 lbs
04/20
L
TF 19-3 4:30
D. Despard
Silverback Wrestling Club
2024 Spartan Duals
RR Rnd 3
138 lbs
01/20
L
F 12-0 4:31
A. Hill
Chelmsford
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Consi of 4
138 lbs
01/20
W
DEC 6-2
C. Horne
Trinity
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:45
K. Kennedy
Bedford
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/14
L
DEC 3-0
C. Parenteau
Winnisquam
2024 Winnisquam Winter Classic
3rd Place
138 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 9-7
N. Linstad
Hopkinton High School
2024 Winnisquam Winter Classic
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
01/13
L
F 7-2 3:23
J. Deal
Spaulding High School
2024 Winnisquam Winter Classic
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
01/13
W
F 3-1 5:16
C. Parenteau
Winnisquam
2024 Winnisquam Winter Classic
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 8-7
N. Linstad
Hopkinton High School
2024 Winnisquam Winter Classic
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/06
L
F 10-1 4:45
C. Tanner
Windham/GNG/Westbrook
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
01/06
W
MD 10-2
N. Foote
York
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Consi of 16 #2
138 lbs
01/05
L
DEC 6-4 SV
J. Paz
Cumberland
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Round of 32
138 lbs
12/27
L
MD 9-0
B. Maslanek
Pelham
2023 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
12/27
L
F 4-0 2:25
N. Darby
Exeter
2023 Pentucket Holiday Tournament
Round of 16
138 lbs
12/09
L
MD 9-1
C. Houston
Manchester Memorial
31st ANNUAL MILFORD/SOUHEGAN HS WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Consi of 8 #2
144 lbs
12/09
W
DEC 8-6
B. Mixon
Winnacunnet
31st ANNUAL MILFORD/SOUHEGAN HS WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Consi of 8 #1
144 lbs
12/09
L
DEC 2-1
B. Gotlieb
Portsmouth
31st ANNUAL MILFORD/SOUHEGAN HS WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round of 16
144 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024