Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joshua Emanis
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:41
B. Wohlers
Western Dubuque
2024 MVC JV Tournament
Round 5
144
02/03
L
Replay
DEC 8-6
Q. Bickford
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
2024 MVC JV Tournament
Round 4
144
02/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
C. Mason
Iowa City, Liberty
2024 MVC JV Tournament
Round 2
144
01/23
W
F 4-7 3:46
K. Jackson
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
CRANDIC Boys at Iowa City City High
Round 4
144
01/23
L
F 12-1 3:57
J. Seebeck
Iowa City, City High
CRANDIC Boys at Iowa City City High
Round 3
144
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:38
K. Phelps
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
CRANDIC Boys at Iowa City City High
Round 1
144
01/20
L
F 12-3 4:54
J. Yock
Mount Vernon
Hegarty JV Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
150
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:39
E. Chapman
Mount Vernon
Hegarty JV Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
144
01/20
L
MD 15-2
B. Cavner
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Hegarty JV Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
144
01/20
L
F 14-3 2:32
C. Lange
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Hegarty JV Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
150
01/06
W
Replay
F 12-1 3:53
B. Wayson
Don Bosco
2024 JV Bobcat Invitational
Round 4
JV-18
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
C. Ervin
Williamsburg
2024 JV Bobcat Invitational
Round 3
JV-18
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:15
K. Messer
Vinton-Shellsburg
2024 JV Bobcat Invitational
Round 2
JV-18
12/15
L
F 10-0 2:57
N. Graff
Wahlert, Dubuque
Wahlert vs CRJ
Round 1
150
12/05
L
F 2-0 0:39
K. Phelps
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
CRANDIC @ IC West
Round 3
JV-16
12/05
W
F 2-0 1:36
R. Souki
Iowa City, Liberty
CRANDIC @ IC West
Round 2
JV-16
12/04
L
TF 17-2 3:23
Q. Bickford
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
CRANDIC @ IC West
Round 1
JV-16
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024