Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joven Arcello
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
F 10-3 2:20
S. Scott
Saydel
Des Moines North-Hoover/Newton/Pleasantville/Saydel
Round 1
144
01/31
L
MD 16-7
J. Newman
Central Decatur
Central Decatur @ Des Moines North-Hoover
Round 1
144
01/30
L
F 13-4 3:16
A. Rhoads
Newton
Des Moines North-Hoover/Newton/Pleasantville/Saydel
Round 1
144
01/26
L
F 10-2 4:17
D. Hilson
Des Moines East
East/North-Hoover/Ottumwa
Round 1
144
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:15
J. Wailes
Ottumwa
East/North-Hoover/Ottumwa
Round 1
144
01/20
W
F 4-3 4:20
W. Evans
AHSTW
2024 Ogden Individual Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
144
01/20
L
F 8-2 2:32
T. Morley
MVAOCOU
2024 Ogden Individual Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
144
01/20
L
F 6-2 3:56
C. Pelleymounter
Ogden
2024 Ogden Individual Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
144
01/20
L
F 4-0 2:59
C. Cordes
BCLUW-SH
2024 Ogden Individual Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
144
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:39
E. Bauer
Coon Rapids-Bayard
2024 Ogden Individual Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
144
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:51
J. Holec
Des Moines Roosevelt
DML/DMR/DME/DMNH
Round 1
150
01/12
L
MD 15-2
C. Hass
Des Moines Lincoln
DML/DMR/DME/DMNH
Round 1
144
01/05
L
F 17-7 4:00
C. Sarceno
Marshalltown
Des Moines North-Hoover @ Marshalltown
Round 1
150
12/15
L
DEC 4-1
N. Gaar
Ames
Ames/East/North-Hoover
Round 1
144
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:11
B. Winkey
Ames
Ames/East/North-Hoover
Round 1
144
12/09
L
F 4-1 0:40
D. McGregor
Sioux Central
Colfax-Mingo Duals
Round 1
150
12/09
L
F 4-0 3:08
S. Adams
Columbus/WMU
Colfax-Mingo Duals
Round 1
150
12/09
W
F 2-1 1:24
A. Knutson
Colfax-Mingo
Colfax-Mingo Duals
Round 1
150
12/09
L
F 0-2 0:32
K. Cook
Burlington Notre Dame
Colfax-Mingo Duals
Round 1
150
12/09
L
F 11-3 2:15
C. Seible
Hudson
Colfax-Mingo Duals
Round 1
150
12/07
L
F 2-0 1:26
A. Douglass
Des Moines East
DM NH/Fort Dodge/DM East/ Waterloo East JV
Round 1
150
12/07
W
FOR 0-0
C. Cadwell
Des Moines East
DM NH/Fort Dodge/DM East/ Waterloo East JV
Round 1
150
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:44
R. Enos
Des Moines East
DM NH/Fort Dodge/DM East/ Waterloo East JV
Round 1
150
12/01
L
F 9-3 2:29
C. Cadwell
Des Moines East
east/north jv
Round 1
---
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:45
A. Douglass
Des Moines East
east/north jv
Round 1
---
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023