Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole Smith
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 9-3 3:03
B. Ilayan
Dearborn HS
MHSAA District 6-1
Round 2 (16 and 32 Man)
126
02/08
L
F 9-0 4:58
D. Sevilla
Bedford HS
MHSAA Team District 124
Round 1
132
02/03
L
F 0-2 2:01
A. James
Saline HS
2024 SEC Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:57
N. King
Bedford HS
2024 SEC Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
02/03
W
F 9-3 3:03
S. Hines
Dexter HS
2024 SEC Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/26
L
F 0-0 3:36
N. King
Bedford HS
SEC @ Monroe
Round 1
126
01/19
L
DEC 3-0
C. Fields
Tecumseh HS
SEC Tri Meet @ Tecumseh
Round 1
126
01/08
W
DEC 12-8
C. Cagle
Salem HS
Grosse Ile Duals
Round 1
126
01/08
W
TF 18-2
N. Alkarsh
Dearborn HS
Grosse Ile Duals
Round 1
126
01/08
W
MD 10-2
J. Mrkich
Woodhaven HS
Grosse Ile Duals
Round 1
126
01/08
W
F 0-0
A. Konopinski
Milan HS
Milan Team Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
126
12/27
W
F 0-0 1:45
J. Trammer
Tecumseh HS
Milan Team Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
126
12/27
W
F 10-2 2:30
B. Pfeiffer
Ida HS
Milan Team Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
126
12/14
W
DEC 12-11
S. Hines
Dexter HS
SEC @ Ann Arbor Pioneer
Round 1
126
12/13
L
F 0-0
T. Rose
Jefferson HS
Tecumseh Invite
Round 1
126
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:20
B. Buvia
OA Carlson HS
Tecumseh Invite
Round 1
126
12/08
W
F 6-2 1:14
B. Pfeiffer
Ida HS
Tecumseh Invite
Round 1
126
12/07
L
F 2-2 1:24
I. Masserant
Jefferson HS
Monroe HS @ Jefferson HS
Round 1
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024