Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devaeh Charlton
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
TF 15-0 3:21
R. Tracer
Puyallup (Girls)
SPSL 4A Girls Championships
7th Place
135
02/03
L
F 11-4 4:42
R. Sedeno
Sumner (Girls)
SPSL 4A Girls Championships
Round 4 Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
135
02/03
L
F 9-0 3:09
S. Wangen
Curtis (Girls)
SPSL 4A Girls Championships
Round 2 Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
01/27
L
F 2-0 2:09
A. Marrufo
Auburn (Girls)
Athena`s Pageant
Round 5
135
01/27
W
MD 10-2
H. Baldwin
Cascade Christian (Girls)
Athena`s Pageant
Round 4
135
01/27
W
F 8-0 1:25
K. Bullock
Enumclaw (Girls)
Athena`s Pageant
Round 3
135
01/27
L
F 7-3 5:13
A. Lanzot-Becerra
Foss (Girls)
Athena`s Pageant
Round 2
135
01/10
W
F 9-3 3:22
M. Johnson
Bethel (Girls)
ROGERS HS DOUBLE DUAL
Round 1
140
01/10
W
MD 10-0
P. Cooks
Curtis (Girls)
ROGERS HS DOUBLE DUAL
Round 1
140
01/06
W
F 2-7 4:58
A. Whiteman
Rainier (Girls)
Valkyrie Althing
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Girls 135
12/30
L
F 7-0 2:01
A. Wombwell
Orting (Girls)
Rogers Girls Holiday Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
12/30
L
F 8-0 5:07
M. Bolinger
Emerald Ridge (Girls)
Rogers Girls Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
12/27
W
DEF 0-0
A. Brunzie
Montesano (Girls)
Mt. Tahoma Round Robin
Round 4
132-142
12/27
W
DEF 0-0
E. Schofield
Issaquah (Girls)
Mt. Tahoma Round Robin
Round 3
132-142
12/20
L
DEC 3-1
K. Mensonides
Rogers (Puyallup) (Girls)
King and Queen of The Castle
Round 5
GIRLS 140
12/20
L
DEC 9-3
A. Rodriguez
Franklin Pierce (Girls)
King and Queen of The Castle
Round 4
GIRLS 140
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:44
F. Doane
Spanaway Lake (Girls)
King and Queen of The Castle
Round 2
GIRLS 140
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:44
E. Sanders
Olympia (Girls)
Double Dual @ Graham-Kapowsin w/ OHS & RHS
Round 1
140
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024