Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ah Mu Lah Soe
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Grandview
Kennewick
Kennewick 2
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 14-5 4:35
A. Avalos
Walla Walla
MCC 3A District 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
02/03
L
DEC 10-4
J. Lopez
Hermiston
MCC 3A District 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
02/03
L
F 7-0 1:09
J. Rodriguez
Hermiston
MCC 3A District 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
02/03
W
F 10-4 4:42
A. Avalos
Walla Walla
MCC 3A District 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
01/27
W
DEC 5-4
W. Summers
Richland
MCC JV Championship 2024
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
Boys - 126
01/27
W
F 1-2 2:38
A. Mireles
Southridge
MCC JV Championship 2024
round 3
Boys - 126
01/27
W
MD 11-2
B. Brown
Richland
MCC JV Championship 2024
round 2
Boys - 126
01/27
W
DEC 5-3
S. Talavera
Chiawana
MCC JV Championship 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
Boys - 126
01/13
L
DEC 7-3
D. Garza
Hanford
Chiawana Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
126
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:12
E. Bernal
Pasco
Chiawana Duals
Semis (4 Team)
126
01/13
W
TF 18-3 4:17
A. Sanchez
Eisenhower
Chiawana Duals
Placement (4 Team)
126
01/13
W
MD 12-0
M. Nichols
Kamiakin
Chiawana Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
126
01/13
L
MD 17-5
D. Hernandez
Sunnyside
Chiawana Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
126
12/29
W
DEC 3-1 UTB
I. Maldonado
Prosser
2023 Winter Cup - Boy JV
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:07
E. Vaquera
Grandview
2023 Winter Cup - Boy JV
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:19
E. Herrera
Hanford
2023 Winter Cup - Boy JV
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
12/21
L
Replay
F 9-2 2:56
J. Vargas
Kiona Benton
Best of the West - Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
126
12/21
W
Replay
DEC 8-6
C. Reardon
Columbia (Burbank)
Best of the West - Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
126
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:36
A. Acevedo
Zillah
Bob Mars Invite - JV
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
12/02
W
F 12-1 3:41
P. Briley
Wenatchee
Bob Mars Invite - JV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
12/02
W
DEC 8-6 SV
A. Sanchez
Chiawana
Bob Mars Invite - JV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
12/02
W
F 4-2 1:22
L. Vaquera
Grandview
Bob Mars Invite - JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024