Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brayden Brown
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 5-2 1:19
A. Mireles
Southridge
MCC JV Championship 2024
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
Boys - 126
01/27
W
DEC 8-7
S. Menter
Chiawana
MCC JV Championship 2024
round 4
Boys - 126
01/27
W
F 15-1 2:59
E. Buckingham
Hermiston
MCC JV Championship 2024
round 3
Boys - 126
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:26
A. Garcia-Estrada
Kennewick
MCC JV Championship 2024
round 3
Boys - 126
01/27
L
MD 11-2
A. Soe
Kennewick
MCC JV Championship 2024
round 2
Boys - 126
01/13
W
F 13-0 3:40
C. Vincent
Chiawana
Chiawana Duals
Semis (4 Team)
126
01/13
W
F 2-8 2:42
K. Brigham
Southridge
Chiawana Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
126
01/13
W
F 5-0 0:56
P. Yates
Heppner
Chiawana Duals
Placement (4 Team)
126
01/13
L
TF 19-2 3:19
A. Greenough
Columbia (Burbank)
Chiawana Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
126
01/13
W
F 3-2 1:29
A. Sanchez
Eisenhower
Chiawana Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
126
12/29
W
F 2-1 1:44
M. Almenaye
Ferris
2023 Winter Cup - Boy JV
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
12/29
L
F 4-3 1:42
J. Laws
Davis
2023 Winter Cup - Boy JV
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
12/29
W
DEC 6-2
L. Vaquera
Grandview
2023 Winter Cup - Boy JV
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
12/09
L
F 5-0 0:47
K. Blades
Deer Park
Joe Ridlington Freshman Invite 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
12/09
L
F 6-0 1:24
D. Garza
Hanford
Joe Ridlington Freshman Invite 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
12/08
L
F 0-0
E. Mendoza
Hermiston
Hermiston @ Richland
Round 1
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024