Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dawson Farris
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
Replay
F 6-2 3:00
J. Henderson
Fultondale
AHSAA Super Section North
Rd 2.5
1A-4A 126
02/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
D. Fink
Weaver
AHSAA Super Section North
Rd 1
1A-4A 126
02/02
W
F 8-0 4:42
B. Mann
Ohatchee
Pleasant Valley Tri Match
Round 1
126
02/01
L
F 0-0
J. Tuiolosega
Ohatchee
Ohatchee Senior Night
Round 1
126
01/30
W
F 7-1 3:18
d. Fulmer
West End High School
Pleasant Valley In School Match
Round 1
126
01/30
W
F 0-0
J. Worden
Gadsden City
Pleasant Valley In School Match
Round 1
132
01/24
L
F 0-0
L. Mays
Cleburne County
Ohatchee Senior Night
Round 1
126
01/23
L
F 0-0
J. Campbell
Gadsden City
GADSDEN CITY vs Lincoln/Pleasant Valley
Round 1
126
01/19
W
F 0-0
M. baltazar
Gadsden City
West End Tri #2
Round 1
126
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:35
A. Zuniga
Saks Sr
Wellborn Tri 3
Round 1
126
01/11
L
F 8-5 4:32
K. Holley
Walter Wellborn
Wellborn Tri 3
Round 1
126
01/10
L
F 2-0 1:32
A. Zuniga
Saks Sr
Pleasant Valley Tri Match
Round 1
126
01/06
L
F 11-3 4:05
T. Cummings
Dora
Heflin Rumble in The Jungle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
122
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:28
A. Sumner
Oak Grove
Heflin Rumble in The Jungle
Round 1 (16 Man)
122
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:56
B. Eden
Piedmont
Weaver Quad #2
Round 1
126
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:26
D. Fink
Weaver
Weaver Quad #2
Round 1
126
01/03
L
F 2-0 0:13
B. Eden
Piedmont
Calhoun County Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
128
01/03
L
F 9-2 3:18
L. Brown
White Plains
Calhoun County Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
128
01/02
L
F 2-0 0:44
J. Tuiolosega
Ohatchee
1A-4A Region 6 Duals
Round 1
126
01/02
L
F 4-0 3:19
L. Brown
White Plains
1A-4A Region 6 Duals
Round 1
126
01/02
L
F 2-0 0:26
D. Fink
Weaver
1A-4A Region 6 Duals
Round 1
126
01/02
L
F 5-0 0:59
B. Eden
Piedmont
1A-4A Region 6 Duals
Round 1
126
12/04
L
F 0-0
I. Bailey
Piedmont
ASB Homecoming
Round 1
132
12/03
L
F 0-0
J. Richards
New Hope HS
ASB Homecoming
Round 1
132
12/03
W
F 0-0
W. Gaines
John Carroll Catholic HS
ASB Homecoming
Round 1
132
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022