Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Archer Haley
Results
Videos
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
Replay
F 2-2 0:50
W. Perez
Marlow Outlaws
48th USJOC
Consi of 4
60 lbs
12/29
W
Replay
F 4-2 1:27
R. Moak
Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
48th USJOC
Consi of 8 #2
60 lbs
12/28
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:24
T. Moss
Blanchard Wrestling Club
48th USJOC
Quarter-Finals
60 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
B. Hoffman
Woodward Youth Wrestling
48th USJOC
Round of 16
60 lbs
12/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
D. Simonds
Catoosa Youth Wrestling
2023 TULSA BATTLE FOR THE BELT
Finals
60 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:14
D. Blakley
Pocola Youth Wrestling
2023 TULSA BATTLE FOR THE BELT
Semi-Finals
60 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
F 6-2 0:45
H. Brigance
Pirate Wrestling Club
2023 TULSA BATTLE FOR THE BELT
Quarter-Finals
60 lbs
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:27
A. Brown
R.A.W.
OKWA - Challenge of the Talons
RR Rnd 3
60 lbs
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:20
K. Walker
Tulsa Blue T Panthers
OKWA - Challenge of the Talons
RR Rnd 2
60 lbs
12/09
L
FOR 5-0
L. Hawkins
Tulsa Blue T Panthers
OKWA - Challenge of the Talons
RR Rnd 1
60 lbs
12/02
W
F 10-8 2:00
N. Thomas
Vian Wrestling Club
OKWA - Black Diamond Classic
3rd Place
60 lbs
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:29
D. Blakley
Pocola Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Black Diamond Classic
Consi-Semis
60 lbs
12/02
L
TF 17-1 2:15
G. Crossno
Roland Youth League Wrestling
OKWA - Black Diamond Classic
Semi-Finals
60 lbs
12/02
W
F 7-7 1:44
K. Hastings
Pocola Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Black Diamond Classic
Quarter-Finals
60 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024