Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Archer Haley
Results
Videos
Youth Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
Replay
F 2-2 0:50
W. Perez
Marlow Outlaws
48th USJOC
Consi of 4
60 lbs
12/29
W
Replay
F 4-2 1:27
R. Moak
Choctaw Ironman Youth Wrestling
48th USJOC
Consi of 8 #2
60 lbs
12/28
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:24
T. Moss
Blanchard Wrestling Club
48th USJOC
Quarter-Finals
60 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
B. Hoffman
Woodward Youth Wrestling
48th USJOC
Round of 16
60 lbs
12/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
D. Simonds
Catoosa Youth Wrestling
2023 TULSA BATTLE FOR THE BELT
Finals
60 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:14
D. Blakley
Pocola Youth Wrestling
2023 TULSA BATTLE FOR THE BELT
Semi-Finals
60 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
F 6-2 0:45
H. Brigance
Pirate Wrestling Club
2023 TULSA BATTLE FOR THE BELT
Quarter-Finals
60 lbs
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:27
A. Brown
R.A.W.
OKWA - Challenge of the Talons
RR Rnd 3
60 lbs
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:20
K. Walker
Tulsa Blue T Panthers
OKWA - Challenge of the Talons
RR Rnd 2
60 lbs
12/09
L
FOR 5-0
L. Hawkins
Tulsa Blue T Panthers
OKWA - Challenge of the Talons
RR Rnd 1
60 lbs
12/02
W
F 10-8 2:00
N. Thomas
Vian Wrestling Club
OKWA - Black Diamond Classic
3rd Place
60 lbs
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:29
D. Blakley
Pocola Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Black Diamond Classic
Consi-Semis
60 lbs
12/02
L
TF 17-1 2:15
G. Crossno
Roland Youth League Wrestling
OKWA - Black Diamond Classic
Semi-Finals
60 lbs
12/02
W
F 7-7 1:44
K. Hastings
Pocola Youth Wrestling
OKWA - Black Diamond Classic
Quarter-Finals
60 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020