Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Curtis Winona
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
F 4-4 3:05
B. Gustaveson
Davenport
Mat Classic XXXV
Championships
1B/2B 190
02/17
W
Replay
F 4-0 3:07
C. Strozyk
Willapa Valley
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 6 Semis
1B/2B 190
02/16
W
Replay
MD 12-3
Z. Foreman
Kalama
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 4 Quarters
1B/2B 190
02/16
W
Replay
F 8-0 3:52
O. Bonewell
Okanogan
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 2
1B/2B 190
02/10
L
F 4-1 1:32
B. Gustaveson
Davenport
WIAA 1B/2B Region 3
1st Place
190
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:05
T. Doleman
Kettle Falls
WIAA 1B/2B Region 3
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
190
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:29
P. Stout
Almira Coulee Hartline
WIAA 1B/2B Region 3
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
190
02/03
L
M FOR 0-0
B. Gustaveson
Davenport
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
2A 1/2
190 BS
02/03
W
F 7-1 4:10
C. Kline
Reardan
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
Semis (12 Man) wb con 1/4
190 BS
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:44
J. Branham
Ritzville
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
Quarters (12 Man)
190 BS
01/20
W
DEC 9-2
D. Drobek
West Valley (Yakima)
Kittitas County Throwdown
Placement Matches (8 Man)
190
01/20
W
DEC 9-2
D. Drobek
West Valley (Yakima)
Kittitas County Throwdown
1st Place Match
190
01/20
W
F 14-0 3:03
B. Duarte
Moses Lake
Kittitas County Throwdown
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
190
01/20
W
F 14-0 3:03
B. Duarte
Moses Lake
Kittitas County Throwdown
Semifinals
190
01/13
L
DEC 10-7
P. Hodgen
College Place
Battle in the Blues
Placement Matches (8 Man)
190
01/13
W
F 4-0 2:25
D. Santana
Walla Walla
Battle in the Blues
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
190
01/13
W
F 5-0 1:24
C. Alvarez
KiBe
Battle in the Blues
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
190
12/30
W
F 0-0 3:14
P. Farmer
Grangeville
Pomeroy Christmas Tournament 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
190
12/30
W
F 0-0 1:00
G. Aquaro
Potlatch
Pomeroy Christmas Tournament 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
12/30
W
F 0-0 5:08
G. Stevens
Clarkston
Pomeroy Christmas Tournament 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:14
B. Myers
Clearwater Valley
2023 Dick Griswold Memorial Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
195B
12/02
W
F 13-0 5:10
G. Stevens
Clarkston
2023 Dick Griswold Memorial Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
195B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024