Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hashim Afridi
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks South Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 7-4
A. Jamil
Northeast
2024 LaSalle JV Tournament
3rd Place
109 lbs
02/03
W
F 7-2 2:43
T. Repici
St. Joe's Prep
2024 LaSalle JV Tournament
Consi-Semis
109 lbs
02/03
W
DEC 7-0
N. Traczykiewicz
Central Bucks South
2024 LaSalle JV Tournament
Consi of 4
109 lbs
02/03
W
DEC 5-3
J. Turnbach
La Salle
2024 LaSalle JV Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
109 lbs
02/03
W
F 10-2 2:42
A. Sethukarthy
Central Bucks South
2024 LaSalle JV Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
109 lbs
02/03
L
F 8-2 2:18
D. Ross
Northeast
2024 LaSalle JV Tournament
Round of 16
109 lbs
01/07
L
F 8-3 1:47
X. Diaz
Council Rock North Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
107
01/07
W
DEC 8-5
J. Lin
Strath Haven Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
107
01/07
L
MD 14-4
R. Frazer
Neshaminy Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
107
12/29
L
TF 16-0 5:00
A. Luffy
Shippensburg
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Wrestleback pigtails
107
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:12
M. Wilson
Selinsgrove
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Championship Pigtails
107
12/17
L
F 5-0 1:45
J. Savignano
Dallas Hs
Travis Manion `99 Memorial Duals at LaSalle HS
Round 1
114
12/17
L
F 9-3 1:51
D. Ross
Northeast Hs
Travis Manion `99 Memorial Duals at LaSalle HS
Round 1
107
12/17
W
F 4-5 2:52
C. Furr
Warwick Hs
Travis Manion `99 Memorial Duals at LaSalle HS
Round 1
107
12/17
L
F 5-0 1:06
A. Gulyamov
William Tennent Hs
Travis Manion `99 Memorial Duals at LaSalle HS
Round 1
114
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:30
I. Faziddinov
George Washington HS
Travis Manion `99 Memorial Duals at LaSalle HS
Round 1
107
12/07
W
FOR 0-0
M. Pacitto
Phoenixville Area Hs
Pottstown Invitational
7th Place Match
107
12/07
L
F 4-0 0:44
s. hanley
Bensalem Hs
Pottstown Invitational
Cons. Round 4
107
12/07
L
F 5-0 1:18
C. Ball
West Chester Henderson Hs
Pottstown Invitational
Quarterfinals
107
12/07
W
F 5-0 1:56
R. Rodriguez
Bristol Hs
Pottstown Invitational
Champ. Round 2
107
12/04
W
MD 15-5
A. Janofsky
Great Valley Hs
Pottstown Invitational
Round 1
107
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024