Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ezra R. Fernandez
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Idaho
Sublime Wrestling Academy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-4 2:19
E. Barkley
Lewiston WC
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
70
02/10
W
DEC 4-0
R. Paulin
Buzzsaw
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
70
02/10
L
F 4-2 2:04
A. Garcia
Suples
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70
02/10
W
MD 17-6
R. Kozisek
Homedale
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
70
12/30
L
F 4-1 0:58
B. Bringhurst
Westlake Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 5
67
12/30
W
DEC 8-2
J. Martinez
Utah
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 4 Quarters
67
12/30
W
DEC 2-0
C. Quinlin
Quinlin Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 3
67
12/30
L
F 5-0 0:37
B. Berninzoni
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 2.5
67
12/17
L
F 2-2 0:41
L. Schwartz
Suples
Kids Winter Festival
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
70
12/17
W
MD 15-2
M. Perea
Legacy Wrestling Academy
Kids Winter Festival
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
70
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:41
J. Nye
Fighting Squirrels Wrestling C
Kids Winter Festival
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:24
J. Oos
Hawk Wrestling Club
Kids Winter Festival
Round 1 (16 Man)
70
11/11
W
F 5-0 0:47
R. Abrams
Warrior Wrestling Club
Sublime Fall Festival East
Round 4 (5 Man)
70
11/11
L
F 7-0 1:58
C. Armstrong
Sublime Wrestling Academy
Sublime Fall Festival East
Round 3 (5 Man)
70
11/11
L
F 5-4 2:42
M. Skousen
Ririe Youth Wrestling Club
Sublime Fall Festival East
Round 2 (5 Man)
70
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:09
H. Oliverson
Skyline Wrestling Club
Sublime Fall Festival East
Round 1 (5 Man)
70
11/04
W
FOR 0-0
B. Johnson
Thunder Ridge Outlaws
East Idaho Elite Kids Festival
Round 3 (4 Man)
68-72
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:33
O. Austin
Shelley Mat Club
East Idaho Elite Kids Festival
Round 2 (4 Man)
68-72
11/04
W
FOR 0-0
K. Jensen
Idaho Falls Tiger Wrestling
East Idaho Elite Kids Festival
Round 1 (4 Man)
68-72
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021