Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mila Schooley
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
American Leadership Academy Gilbert
WAr
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/17
W
F 5-2 0:55
M. Higuera
South Phoenix Lights
2024 MWP Star Warz
Placement Matches (8 Man)
95/102
03/17
L
F 5-0 0:57
R. Ramirez
Cesar Chavez High School
2024 MWP Star Warz
Round 2 (8 Man)
95/102
02/16
L
Replay
F 12-3 4:46
D. Gooden
Florence Hs
AIA Girls State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
D2-100
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:31
D. Rios
Yuma
AIA Girls State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
D2-100
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:53
B. Taylor
Pima
AIA Girls State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D2-100
02/03
W
F 0-0 1:33
H. Saleh
Coronado
AIA Girls Div II Sect II
3rd Place
100
02/03
W
DEC 4-2
V. Escobar
Thunderbird
AIA Girls Div II Sect II
Round 7
100
02/03
L
F 0-0 0:58
E. Hartman
Deer Valley
AIA Girls Div II Sect II
round 6
100
02/03
W
F 0-0 1:11
L. Dyer
Greenway
AIA Girls Div II Sect II
Round 4
100
02/01
W
F 0-0
K. Fuessler
Mcclintock
Benjamin Franklin Multi
Round 1
100
01/23
L
F 0-0
H. Saleh
Coronado
Coronado Girls Multi
Round 1
100
01/19
L
F 5-0 0:48
K. McCann
Campo Verde
Robles Invite(Girls)
3rd place Matches
100
01/19
L
F 7-4 1:35
H. Saleh
Coronado
Robles Invite(Girls)
Semi Finals
100
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:31
M. Dale
Westwood
Robles Invite(Girls)
Round 3 Champ/Quarterfinlas
100
01/17
W
F 0-0
A. Wadhwa
Arizona Lutheran HS
Benjamin Franklin Multi
Round 1
100
01/11
L
F 0-0
H. Saleh
Coronado
Benjamin Franklin Girls Jamboree
Round 1
100
01/10
W
F 0-0
A. Wadhwa
Arizona Lutheran HS
Benjamin Franklin Girls Jamboree
Round 1
100
01/10
W
F 0-0
M. Butanda
South Mountain
Benjamin Franklin Girls Jamboree
Round 1
100
01/10
W
F 0-0
K. Fuessler
Mcclintock
Benjamin Franklin Girls Jamboree
Round 1
100
12/13
W
DEC 6-5
A. Wadhwa
Arizona Lutheran HS
Cougar`s Jamboree
Round 3
100
12/13
L
F 0-0
A. Ramirez
Arizona Lutheran HS
Cougar`s Jamboree
Round 1
100
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:32
D. Gooden
Florence Hs
Coyote Open(Girls)
Round 3/Cons
100
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:42
M. Brownson
Poston Butte
Coyote Open(Girls)
Round 2 Champ
100
12/07
W
F 0-0
K. Gutierrez
Glendale
Peoria Girls Jamboree
Round 3
100
12/07
L
F 0-0
B. Le
Arizona College Prep
ALA Multi- ACP/Mesquite/Saguaro/Show Low
Round 1
100
12/02
L
F 11-9 3:50
D. Gooden
Florence Hs
Firebird Invitational (Girls)
Round 6 (Day 2)
100
12/02
L
F 2-2 1:03
K. McCann
Campo Verde
Firebird Invitational (Girls)
Round 5 (Day 2)
100
11/30
W
F 0-0
L. Dyer
Greenway
MDN Multi-ALAGN/Greenway/NDP
Round 1
100
11/29
W
F 0-0
K. Gutierrez
Glendale
Peoria Girls Jamboree
Round 2
100
11/29
W
MD 14-5
A. Ramales
Agua Fria
Peoria Girls Jamboree
Round 2
100
11/29
L
F 0-0
R. Martinez
The Odyssey Institute for Advanced and International Studies
Peoria Girls Jamboree
Round 1
100
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024