Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kevin Crowe-Bailey
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
M. Welsh
Frontier
NYSPHSAA State Championships
WB2
I-285
02/23
W
M FOR 0-0
B. Pokeda
Guilderland
NYSPHSAA State Championships
WB1
I-285
02/23
L
Replay
F 5-6 2:35
B. Hawes
Clarence
NYSPHSAA State Championships
R2 (16)
I-285
02/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:04
S. Carroll
Horseheads
NYSPHSAA State Championships
R1
I-285
02/12
W
DEC 4-0
P. Curran
Pine Bush Sr HS
SECTION 9-D1 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
4th Place Match
285
02/12
W
DEC 4-0
G. Florin
Pine Bush Sr HS
SECTION 9-D1 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Cons. Semis
285
02/12
L
F 0-0 1:45
R. Bradley
Middletown Sr HS
SECTION 9-D1 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semifinals
285
02/12
W
F 0-0 1:30
J. Rosa
Monroe Woodbury Sr HS
SECTION 9-D1 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarterfinals
285
02/12
W
F 0-0 0:45
D. Basso
Goshen Central
SECTION 9-D1 WRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIPS
Champ. Round 1
285
01/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 3:48
V. Petzold
Plainedge Sr High
NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Championships
Finals (4 Team)
285
01/27
W
Replay
F 0-5 2:40
A. Seger
North Babylon Sr High Sch
NYSPHSAA Dual Meet Championships
Semifinals (4 Team)
285
01/22
W
F 0-0 2:50
M. Hennessy
Warwick Valley HS
Minisink Valley @ Warwick Valley HS
Round 1
285
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:27
D. Stilson
Unatego-Unadilla Valley-Franklin
2024 Gene Brigham Memorial Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
285
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:27
H. Roberts
Port Jervis Sr HS
2024 Gene Brigham Memorial Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
285
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:36
S. Arendt
Shenendehowa
2024 Gene Brigham Memorial Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
285
01/20
W
F 3-0 1:50
S. Mitchell
Minisink Valley
2024 Gene Brigham Memorial Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
285
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:21
N. Oosterom
Port Jervis Sr HS
2024 Gene Brigham Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
285
01/18
L
F 0-0 0:39
S. Monchery
Middletown Sr HS
SECTION 9 DUALS-D1 FINALS-MAKEUP DATE
Round 1
285
01/15
L
DEC 4-2
G. Sanchez
Churchville Chili Sr HS
EASTERN STATES CLASSIC-BOYS
Round 1
285
01/15
W
F 0-0 4:47
G. Gjergji
Yorktown Sr
EASTERN STATES CLASSIC-BOYS
Round 1
285
01/15
L
F 0-0 1:51
V. Petzold
Plainedge Sr High
EASTERN STATES CLASSIC-BOYS
Round 1
285
01/06
L
DEC 5-1
H. Ortiz
Ft Pierce Central
Cradle Cancer Invitational 2024
Placement Matches (32 Man)
285
01/06
W
DEC 1-0
M. Fredenburg
Cocoa Beach
Cradle Cancer Invitational 2024
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
01/06
L
MD 9-0
T. Gray
Crystal River
Cradle Cancer Invitational 2024
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
285
01/06
W
F 3-0 3:21
S. White
Jupiter
Cradle Cancer Invitational 2024
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
285
01/05
W
F 3-2 4:00
E. Keyes
St. Lucie West Centennial
Cradle Cancer Invitational 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:01
J. Larossa
Wellington Community Hs
Cradle Cancer Invitational 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
285
12/28
W
F 0-0 0:29
L. Abilio
Montville
2023 Linn Crawn Memorial Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
285
12/28
W
F 0-0 2:00
A. Laoudis
Kittatinny Regional Jr/Sr
2023 Linn Crawn Memorial Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
12/28
L
DEC 7-5
D. Mangiocavallo
Randolph Hs
2023 Linn Crawn Memorial Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
12/28
W
MD 10-0
A. Buczynski
Roxbury
2023 Linn Crawn Memorial Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
12/17
W
F 0-0 3:01
S. Sayfullobekov
Brooklyn Technical-PSAL
Wilson Duals
Round 1
285
12/17
W
DEC 3-2
J. Maraski
Maine-Endwell Sr HS
Wilson Duals
Round 1
285
12/17
L
F 0-0 3:03
V. Petzold
Plainedge Sr High
Wilson Duals
Round 1
285
12/13
W
DEC 4-2
J. Aviles
Wallkill Sr HS
Wallkill Sr HS @ Minisink Valley
Round 1
285
12/03
W
F 0-0 1:31
G. Potter
Warrensburg-Lake George HS
Ballston Spa Duals
Round 1
285
12/03
L
DEF 0-0 0:47
R. Hinchliffe
Hudson Falls Sr HS
Ballston Spa Duals
Round 1
285
12/03
L
DEC 4-3 SV
P. McKinley
Saratoga Springs Sr HS
Ballston Spa Duals
Round 1
285
12/03
W
F 0-0 1:20
N. Whyte
Shaker Sr
Ballston Spa Duals
Round 1
285
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:45
C. DONNELLY
Ballston Spa Sr HS
Ballston Spa Duals
Round 1
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024