Completed
Jun 15
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robert Jackson
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Munford
Robertson
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
FOR 0-0
D. Gonzales
Miyamura
Sartan Scuffle Boys Invite
R4 WB
133
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
N. Sanchez
---
Sartan Scuffle Boys Invite
R3 2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
133
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:14
J. Valdez
Moriarty
Sartan Scuffle Boys Invite
R2 Champ
133
01/19
W
F 4-5 3:27
H. Dinh
Eldorado
Sartan Scuffle Boys Invite
R1 (32 Man)
133
01/13
L
F 12-0 1:16
S. Madrid
Capital
3rd Annual Sammy Vivian Invite
R5 4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
133
01/13
W
F 3-2 2:53
J. Edwards
Highland
3rd Annual Sammy Vivian Invite
R4 Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
133
01/13
W
MD 13-3
S. Naranjo
Los Alamos
3rd Annual Sammy Vivian Invite
R3 2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
133
01/13
L
MD 15-6
I. Haskett
Munford
CBHS JV Clash
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/13
L
F 9-2 3:36
Z. Udero
Las Cruces
3rd Annual Sammy Vivian Invite
R2 Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133
01/13
L
TF 22-7 5:55
K. Rudolph
Lakeway Christian Academy
CBHS JV Clash
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/13
W
F 8-0 3:14
J. Clawson
Grants
3rd Annual Sammy Vivian Invite
R1 Round 1 (16 Man)
133
01/05
L
F 6-3 5:06
A. Lewis
Miyamura
2024 Conflict at Cleveland
R2 Champ & R1 Cons
133
01/05
L
F 6-0 3:06
E. Gurule
Cleveland JV
2024 Conflict at Cleveland
R1 Champ
133
12/16
L
DEC 8-7
j. regalado
Hobbs
Rio Hondo Scuffle
R4
133
12/16
W
F 8-4 2:41
V. Ruiz
Alamogordo
Rio Hondo Scuffle
R2
133
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:34
S. Madrid
Capital
Rio Hondo Scuffle
R1
133
12/13
L
F 7-1 1:50
D. Washington
Cordova
Munford @ Cordova
Round 1
150
12/09
L
F 7-0 1:30
M. Benavidez
Piedra Vista
Bobcat Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
133
12/09
W
F 5-0 2:00
D. Brann
Ignacio
Bobcat Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
133
12/09
L
DEC 10-4
M. Garcia
Farmington
Bobcat Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
133
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:45
R. Davis
Independence High School
Harpeth Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024