Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alvin Wong
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 8-6
J. Guzman-Alba
North Rockland
Section 1 Divisional B
Round 1
160
01/25
L
F 0-0 5:03
M. Rothenberg
Scarsdale Sr
Scarsdale Sr @ Harrison
Round 1
160
01/13
L
F 0-0
O. Schwartz
Rye Country Day School
RCDS Tri Match
Round 1
160
01/13
L
DEC 5-0
B. Chase
Scarsdale Sr
47th Annual Scarsdale Tournament
Round 3 (WB)
160
01/13
L
F 0-0 3:20
J. Clark
Mahopac
47th Annual Scarsdale Tournament
Round 2 (Rd16)
160
01/13
W
F 0-0 4:48
k. Nashed
Martin Luther
RCDS Tri Match
Round 1
160
12/16
L
F 0-0
P. Hinze
Briarcliff-Byram Hills-Valhalla-Westlake
Tony Carlucci Duals
Round 1
160
12/16
L
F 0-0
L. Ryan
Fox Lane
Tony Carlucci Duals
Round 1
160
12/16
L
F 0-0
S. McGaffey
Pleasantville Sr
Tony Carlucci Duals
Round 1
160
12/16
L
F 0-0
J. Fisher
Edgemont Sr
Tony Carlucci Duals
Round 1
160
12/15
L
F 0-0
A. Lofaro
Ossining Sr
SECTION 1 DUALS-D1
Round 1
160
12/15
L
F 2-0
M. Palomeque
Peekskill
SECTION 1 DUALS-D1
Round 1
160
12/09
L
F 0-0
C.
Beacon HS
Bernie Miller Tournament
Round 1
160
12/09
L
F 0-0
A. Sejfijaj
Somers-North Salem
Bernie Miller Tournament
Round 1
160
12/09
L
F 0-0
A. Duval
Scarsdale Sr
Bernie Miller Tournament
Round 1
160
12/09
L
F 0-0
H. Moss
Rye Country Day School
Bernie Miller Tournament
Round 1
160
12/09
L
F 0-0
M. Flores
Rye
Bernie Miller Tournament
Round 1
160
12/03
L
F 0-0
C. Gonzalez
Port Chester Sr
Vin Nicita Invitational Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
160
12/03
L
F 0-0
S. McGaffey
Pleasantville Sr
Vin Nicita Invitational Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
160
12/03
L
F 0-0
D. Dapice
Ardsley
Vin Nicita Invitational Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
160
12/03
L
F 0-0
j. Nichols
Mount Vernon
Vin Nicita Invitational Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
160
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:41
C. Gonzalez
Port Chester Sr
Vin Nicita Invitational Dual Meet Tournament
Round 1
160
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024