Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Greyson Matrise
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
DEC 6-2
S. Severson
Alburnett
CCA/ Alburnett/ Mount Vernon
Round 1
150
01/26
L
F 5-0 1:32
B. Hemphill
Alburnett
CCA/ Alburnett/ Mount Vernon
Round 1
144
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:05
B. Hospodarsky
Alburnett
CCA/ Alburnett/ Mount Vernon
Round 1
144
01/12
L
F 5-0 1:35
J. Vitek
Grinnell
JV Marion / Clear Creek Amana / Grinnell
Round 1
157
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:01
G. Kirst
North Scott
North Scott JV Tournament
combine
165B
01/06
L
F 7-1 1:10
E. Paye-Urey
Xavier, Cedar Rapids
North Scott JV Tournament
combined
165B
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:15
B. Schnoor
Solon
North Scott JV Tournament
combined
165B
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:28
M. Martinez
South Tama County
Double Duel ST and Vinton @CCA
Round 1
175
12/08
L
F 7-1 1:10
A. Dix
Mount Vernon
CCA Vs Mount Vernon Jv
Round 1
165
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022