Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dean Brothers
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
F 7-0 1:50
C. Trout
Clinic Wrestling FXBG
2024 HHH Battle of the Hammers Folkstyle
Round 2 (5 Man)
43-47
03/30
L
F 4-0 1:37
S. Gibson
Kellam Mat Rats Wrestling Club
2024 HHH Battle of the Hammers Folkstyle
Round 1 (5 Man)
43-47
03/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:15
C. Cather
Dinwiddie Mat Rats
2024 VACW Grade School States
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45
01/28
L
DEC 8-1
B. Alt
Guerrilla Wrestling (GWA)
Guerrilla Rookie & Girls Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
39-43
01/28
L
TF 18-3 2:35
W. Luke
Poquoson Athletic Association
Guerrilla Rookie & Girls Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
39-43
01/28
W
DEC 8-6
L. Knappick
Bull Island Grappling
Guerrilla Rookie & Girls Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
39-43
01/28
W
DEC 6-2
C. Fulcher
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
Guerrilla Rookie & Girls Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
39-43
01/28
L
F 12-2 3:00
J. Hensley
Guerrilla Wrestling (GWA)
Guerrilla Rookie & Girls Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
39-43
01/21
L
F 8-4 2:25
B. Mcdougal
Poquoson Athletic Association
2024 Battle In The Burg
Round 5 (5 Man)
44
01/21
L
MD 11-1
E. Haran
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
2024 Battle In The Burg
Round 4 (5 Man)
44
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:27
A. Locklin
Guerrilla Wrestling (GWA)
2024 Battle In The Burg
Round 3 (5 Man)
44
01/21
W
DEC 6-2
L. Knappick
Bull Island Grappling
2024 Battle In The Burg
Round 1 (5 Man)
44
01/14
L
Replay
F 10-0 1:29
P. Prillaman
Smithfield Youth Wrestling
2024 Virginia Duals Rookie Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
44
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 13-12
T. Carreon
Smithfield Youth Wrestling
2024 Virginia Duals Rookie Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
44
12/16
L
F 10-0 1:46
P. Silva
Mat Rats
2023 US Coast Guard Grizzly Holiday Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
41-43
12/16
L
TF 16-0 2:00
J. Garcia
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
2023 US Coast Guard Grizzly Holiday Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
41-43
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
L. Walter
Great Neck Wrestling Club
2023 US Coast Guard Grizzly Holiday Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
41-43
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:34
E. Mayfield
Chesapeake
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
43-47
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:58
P. Jenkins
Guerrilla Wrestling (GWA)
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
Round 1 (16 Man)
43-47
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024