Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sarah Hellmann
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:42
J. Beckham
Henderson County
KHSAA Girls State Championship
7th Place
235
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:33
D. Jackson
Boyd County
KHSAA Girls State Championship
Consolation Round 3
235
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:16
V. Stewart
Caldwell County
KHSAA Girls State Championship
Consolation Round 2
235
02/17
L
Replay
F 0-2 3:15
E. Niyogushima
Lafayette
KHSAA Girls State Championship
Championship Round 1
235
02/03
W
DEC 6-4 SV
M. Lehenbauer
Moore
KHSAA Girls Region 2
Placements
235
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:52
D. Guerra
Doss
KHSAA Girls Region 2
Consi Semis
235
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:32
J. Porter
Butler
KHSAA Girls Region 2
Semis and 1/3 WB
235
01/20
W
F 2-2 1:31
M. Lehenbauer
Moore
Seneca Girls Invitational
Round 5
235
01/20
W
F 1-2 1:54
J. Beckham
Henderson County
Seneca Girls Invitational
Round 4
235
01/20
W
F 0-0 0:40
R. Reynolds
Henderson County
Seneca Girls Invitational
Round 3
235
01/20
L
F 6-5 3:33
E. Estes
Henderson County
Seneca Girls Invitational
Round 1
235
01/05
L
F 10-0 0:28
G. Wilson
Fern Creek
Queen of the Ville
Round 2 (Best of 3)
285
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:43
G. Wilson
Fern Creek
Queen of the Ville
Round 1 (Best of 3)
285
12/09
W
F 0-0
J. Beckham
Henderson County
Derby City Girls
2nd Place Match (4 Man)
285
12/09
W
F 0-0
D. Guerra
Doss
Derby City Girls
1st & 3rd (4 Man)
285
12/09
L
F 0-0
I. Moore
Holmes
Derby City Girls
Semifinals (4 Man)
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024