Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Skylar Buckner
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
DEC 3-1 SV
H. Tran
Richland (Girls)
Girls MCC/GSL 3A/4A Sub Regionals - 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:01
E. Flores
Hermiston (Girls)
Girls MCC/GSL 3A/4A Sub Regionals - 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
01/23
L
F 2-2 2:00
A. Thoreifson
Mead (Girls)
Mead (Girls) @ Cheney (Girls)
Round 1
135
01/13
L
F 6-2 3:00
B. Gonzales
White Swan (Girls)
Davis Girls Invite 2024
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
135
01/13
L
F 4-0 3:32
N. Naranjo
East Valley (Yakima) (Girls)
Davis Girls Invite 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
135
01/06
L
Replay
F 0-2 1:43
S. Roell
Puyallup (Girls)
2024 Braided 64
Round 4
135lbs
01/05
L
DEC 4-0
L. Magill
Kelso (Girls)
2024 Braided 64
Round 2
135lbs
12/28
L
DEC 9-3
G. Cuara
Quincy (Girls)
2023 Winter Cup - Girls JV
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:05
Y. Mendoza
Grandview (Girls)
2023 Winter Cup - Girls JV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:09
B. Pulgarin
Wapato (Girls)
2023 Winter Cup - Girls JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
12/02
L
F 4-1 0:52
M. Eiaz
Tonasket (Girls)
Eastmont Ladycats Classic 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
12/02
L
F 3-0 2:15
A. Beltran
Grandview (Girls)
Eastmont Ladycats Classic 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:02
K. Terry
Royal (Girls)
Kennewick Lioness Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
12/01
L
F 0-2 0:57
J. Chavez
Richland (Girls)
Kennewick Lioness Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024