Jun 19-22, 1:30 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Randee Bouteiller
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
MD 10-2
A. Parker
Spanish Springs
NIAA 2024 NEVADA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
consi semis
126
02/16
W
Replay
F 2-5 1:32
A. Borden
Fernley
NIAA 2024 NEVADA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Wrestleback
126
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 10-9
L. May
Lake Mead Christian Academy
NIAA 2024 NEVADA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters
126
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:56
T. Remington
Wells
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
Saturday PLACEMENTS
126
02/03
W
F 3-2 1:39
S. Birkholm
South Tahoe
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
Saturday CONSI SEMI
126
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:42
E. Curtis
Mcqueen
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
Saturday SEMIS
126
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:16
J. Mangum
Spring Creek
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
SAT r4
126
02/03
L
F 10-0 4:46
A. Parker
Spanish Springs
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
SAT R3
126
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:42
M. Martinez
South Tahoe
NIAA ALL GIRLS Northern Region
Sat rd1
126
01/27
L
F 0-0 0:25
S. Conley
Justin-Siena
Goddess of the Vine
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
125
01/27
W
F 0-0 4:03
S. Rivera
Tokay
Goddess of the Vine
Semis & WB (32 Man)
125
01/27
L
MD 14-2
S. Cooks
River City
Goddess of the Vine
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
125
01/20
L
MD 16-8
K. Lowe
Inderkum
Lady Mustang Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
01/20
W
F 0-0
H. Neufville
Dixon
Lady Mustang Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:44
R. Halvorson
Durham
Lady Mustang Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
01/20
W
F 4-8 3:11
G. Friend
West Park High School
Lady Mustang Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
125
01/19
L
F 0-0
E. Curtis
Mcqueen
Reed @ Mcqueen
Round 1
126
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
R. Robinson
LaGrande
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
132
01/05
W
Replay
F 9-2 2:24
E. Alloway
Douglas
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Cons Rnd 2
132
01/05
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:34
A. McMullin
Bend Senior
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
132
01/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:19
E. Jones
Eagle
2024 Rollie Lane Girls Invitational
Champ Rnd 1
132
12/29
L
Replay
F 4-1 3:35
S. Perry
Del Oro
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Round 5 WB only
132
12/28
W
M FOR 0-0
K. Zeidler
Casa Grande
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Round 4
132
12/28
L
Replay
DEC 10-3
J. Wilson
Rancho Bernardo
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Rd 2
132
12/22
L
F 0-0
R. Barrett-Reese
Fernley
Cougar Bash
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
12/22
W
F 0-0
B. Winrow
Spanish Springs
Cougar Bash
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
12/22
W
F 0-0
L. Carlson
Fernley
Cougar Bash
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024