Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Adlee Robinson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Nevada
Pahranagat Valley
Pahranagat Valley Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
DEC 6-0
M. Patterson
Indian Springs Youth Wrestling
SNWA 2024 MARTY TAGGART GRAPPLER
Round 3 (4 Man)
62-67
02/24
L
F 4-0 0:34
A. Houston
Moapa Valley Wrestling
SNWA 2024 MARTY TAGGART GRAPPLER
Round 2 (3 Man)
67-71
02/24
L
F 10-0 1:48
D. Cleverly
Pride Wrestling
SNWA 2024 MARTY TAGGART GRAPPLER
Round 2 (4 Man)
62-67
02/24
L
DEC 9-3
G. Gifford
Aniciete Training Club
SNWA 2024 MARTY TAGGART GRAPPLER
Round 1 (3 Man)
67-71
02/24
W
F 5-0 1:40
J. Bromley
Moapa Valley Wrestling
SNWA 2024 MARTY TAGGART GRAPPLER
Round 1 (4 Man)
62-67
01/27
L
MD 12-2
B. Winward
Moapa Valley Wrestling
SNWA 6th Annual Kevin Randleman
Round 4 (5 Man)
63-72
01/27
L
F 5-5 1:21
P. Matheson
Moapa Valley Wrestling
SNWA 6th Annual Kevin Randleman
Round 3 (5 Man)
63-72
01/27
L
TF 18-3 2:42
V. Chavez
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 6th Annual Kevin Randleman
Round 2 (5 Man)
63-72
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:44
C. Manion
Pride Wrestling
SNWA 6th Annual Kevin Randleman
Round 1 (5 Man)
63-72
01/12
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
S. McCauley
Aviator Wrestling Club
Beehive Brawl
Quarterfinals
55-65
01/12
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:54
P. Probst
Wasatch WC
Beehive Brawl
Round 1 (16 Man)
55-65
01/06
L
DEC 7-3
B. Mulliner
Pahranagat Valley Youth Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Mayhem at the Mine
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
60-65
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:26
M. Boss
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Mayhem at the Mine
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
60-65
12/30
W
DEC 7-0
M. Patterson
Indian Springs Youth Wrestling
SNWA 2023 Cimarron Bad Boy Brawler
Round 3 (4 Man)
63-70
12/30
L
F 3-0 0:24
C. Manion
Pride Wrestling
SNWA 2023 Cimarron Bad Boy Brawler
Round 2 (4 Man)
63-70
12/30
W
F 3-0 1:34
G. Gifford
Aniciete Training Club
SNWA 2023 Cimarron Bad Boy Brawler
Round 1 (4 Man)
63-70
12/16
L
F 4-0 2:35
P. Matheson
Moapa Valley Wrestling
SNWA 2023 JR BULLDOG BATTLE
Round 5 (5 Man)
65-72
12/16
L
F 5-0 0:50
C. Manion
Pride Wrestling
SNWA 2023 JR BULLDOG BATTLE
Round 3 (5 Man)
65-72
12/16
L
F 5-0 0:50
B. Winward
Moapa Valley Wrestling
SNWA 2023 JR BULLDOG BATTLE
Round 2 (5 Man)
65-72
12/16
W
F 11-4 5:38
G. Gifford
Aniciete Training Club
SNWA 2023 JR BULLDOG BATTLE
Round 1 (5 Man)
65-72
12/03
W
F 2-7 2:29
M. Patterson
Indian Springs Youth Wrestling
SNWA 2023 PANTHER PUMMEL
Round 3 (4 Man)
61-66
12/03
L
DEC 5-0
C. Laird
Pahranagat Valley Youth Wrestling
SNWA 2023 PANTHER PUMMEL
Round 2 (4 Man)
61-66
12/03
L
F 4-1 0:43
L. Rollans
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 2023 PANTHER PUMMEL
Round 1 (4 Man)
61-66
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024