Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jace Iszkiewicz
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Gold Rush
Gold Rush Wrestling
Gold Rush Wrestling Academy Northwest
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
DEC 9-4
V. Hughes
Predators Wrestling Club
USA NEVADA STATE FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
quarter finals
67
03/09
L
DEC 10-5
E. Kreiley
Silver State Wrestling Academy
USA NEVADA STATE FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 4
67
03/09
L
F 12-0 2:28
J. Pearsall
LV Bear Wrestling Club
USA NEVADA STATE FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Medals
65-68
03/09
W
F 14-2 2:22
D. Peltier
Wells Jr. Wrestling Club
USA NEVADA STATE FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
semi finals
65-68
03/09
W
DEC 8-6
T. Faris
Nevada
USA NEVADA STATE FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
quarter finals
65-68
03/02
W
F 2-0 1:00
H. Wright
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 2024 FOLSKTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
last rr round
62-64
03/02
W
DEC 8-3
M. Mitchell
Cimarron Bad Boy Wrestling Club
SNWA 2024 FOLSKTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
round 2 RR
62-64
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:27
R. Molina
Legends of Gold Las Vegas
SNWA 2024 FOLSKTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 rr
62-64
02/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
J. Holt
Institue of Combat
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Consi of 4
70 lbs
02/25
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:22
A. McElroy
South Reno WC
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Consi of 8 #2
70 lbs
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
C. Weaver
Argonaut Jr Mustangs
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Consi of 8 #1
70 lbs
02/25
W
Replay
F 6-4 1:16
T. Smith
Top Fuelers WC
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Consi of 16 #2
70 lbs
02/24
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:23
L. Hartzell
Golden Afro
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Round of 16
70 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
E. Lovell
Combat
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Round of 32
70 lbs
02/18
L
TF 8-0 0:48
M. Saldate
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA Triple Threat (all styles)
greco 2
63-67
02/18
L
TF 10-0 1:11
Y. Osorio
Aniciete Training Club
SNWA Triple Threat (all styles)
greco 1
63-67
02/18
L
F 11-5 1:10
A. Saavedra
LV Bear Wrestling Club
SNWA Triple Threat (all styles)
freestyle 2
63-67
02/18
L
TF 11-0 0:44
Z. Kamanu
LV Bear Wrestling Club
SNWA Triple Threat (all styles)
freestyle 1
63-67
02/18
L
F 8-0 2:43
A. Latinis
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA Triple Threat (all styles)
folkstyle
63-67
02/04
L
MD 12-3
Z. Shutt
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Bonanza Beat Down
Placement Matches (8 Man)
63-67
02/04
W
F 4-1 0:41
W. O`Shaughnessy
Team Boulder Junior Eagles Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Bonanza Beat Down
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
63-67
02/04
L
F 6-0 1:20
E. Tousley
LV Bear Wrestling Club
SNWA 2024 Bonanza Beat Down
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
63-67
02/04
W
TF 16-1 2:43
T. Staley
Pahranagat Valley Youth Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Bonanza Beat Down
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
63-67
01/27
W
F 11-0 2:40
T. Young
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 6th Annual Kevin Randleman
Round 3 (4 Man)
65-66
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
K. Lucero
LV Bear Wrestling Club (Spring Valley Area Youth Wrestling)
SNWA 6th Annual Kevin Randleman
Round 2 (4 Man)
65-66
01/27
W
F 5-0 0:49
R. Byleckie
Pride Wrestling
SNWA 6th Annual Kevin Randleman
Round 1 (4 Man)
65-66
01/21
L
F 2-2 0:29
B. Reid
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Warrior Wars
Round 3 (3 Man)
66-69
01/21
L
DEC 6-2
J. Regier
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Warrior Wars
Round 2 (3 Man)
66-69
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
T. Wever
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Warrior Wars
Round 3 (4 Man)
64-66
01/21
W
TF 16-1 2:29
M. Steckelberg
Team Boulder Junior Eagles Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Warrior Wars
Round 2 (4 Man)
64-66
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:53
L. Leon
Team Boulder Junior Eagles Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Warrior Wars
Round 1 (4 Man)
64-66
01/07
L
MD 14-6
Y. Osorio
Aniciete Training Club
SNWA 2024 Mayhem at the Mine
Placement Matches (8 Man)
62-65
01/06
W
DEC 8-6 SV
L. Hamilton
Pride Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Mayhem at the Mine
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
62-65
12/30
W
DEC 8-2
B. Banos
Gold Rush Wrestling Academy Southwest
SNWA 2023 Cimarron Bad Boy Brawler
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64-67
12/30
W
DEC 7-2
W. Kopf
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 2023 Cimarron Bad Boy Brawler
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
64-67
12/30
L
F 8-2 2:11
Z. Kamanu
LV Bear Wrestling Club (Spring Valley Area Youth Wrestling)
SNWA 2023 Cimarron Bad Boy Brawler
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
64-67
12/30
W
DEC 6-4
J. Wadsworth
Moapa Valley Wrestling
SNWA 2023 Cimarron Bad Boy Brawler
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64-67
12/16
W
F 12-3 2:37
L. Sandoval
Virgin Valley Bulldogs Wrestling Club
SNWA 2023 JR BULLDOG BATTLE
Round 3 (4 Man)
63-67
12/16
W
F 11-5 2:42
R. Byleckie
Pride Wrestling
SNWA 2023 JR BULLDOG BATTLE
Round 2 (4 Man)
63-67
12/16
W
F 11-2 1:27
M. Buchner
Pahranagat Valley Youth Wrestling
SNWA 2023 JR BULLDOG BATTLE
Round 1 (4 Man)
63-67
12/10
W
DEC 14-8
P. Maxey
Dub Wrestling Club
SNWA 2023 Mustang Madness
Round 3 (4 Man)
65-67
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:23
C. Manion
Pride Wrestling
SNWA 2023 Mustang Madness
Round 2 (4 Man)
65-67
12/10
L
F 6-4 2:10
B. Ramirez
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 2023 Mustang Madness
Round 1 (4 Man)
65-67
12/03
W
F 4-1 0:52
I. Hanlon
Gold Rush Wrestling Academy Southwest
SNWA 2023 PANTHER PUMMEL
Round 3 (4 Man)
62-66
12/03
W
DEC 14-7
Y. Amanuel
Dub Wrestling Club
SNWA 2023 PANTHER PUMMEL
Round 2 (4 Man)
62-66
12/03
W
DEC 6-4
A. Lono-Galdeira
LV Bear Wrestling Club (Spring Valley Area Youth Wrestling)
SNWA 2023 PANTHER PUMMEL
Round 1 (4 Man)
62-66
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020