Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jailen Coleman
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/15
L
F 2-1 3:23
N. Salanitri
Linn-Mar
2023 Battle of Waterloo - Boys
Quarterfinals (9:00 AM)
113
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:37
L. Cayler
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
2023 Battle of Waterloo - Boys
Round 3 (4 Team)
113
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:18
P. Phuawng
Columbus Catholic
2023 Battle of Waterloo - Boys
Finals (1:00 PM)
113
12/15
L
TF 16-1 4:15
K. Kurtz
Iowa City, City High
2023 Battle of Waterloo - Boys
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (11:00 AM)
113
12/15
L
F 4-0 1:59
G. Landers
Denver
2023 Battle of Waterloo - Boys
Round 1 (4 Team)
113
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:37
J. Amos
Clear Lake
2023 Battle of Waterloo - Boys
Round 2 (4 Team)
113
12/09
W
F 7-3 2:31
J. Hoover
Epworth, Western Dubuque
2023 Bobcat Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
113
12/09
W
DEC 3-1
N. Kent
Williamsburg
2023 Bobcat Duals
Finals (2 Team)
113
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:59
J. Themas
Pleasant Valley
2023 Bobcat Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
120
12/09
L
DEC 6-3
B. Woker
Dakota
2023 Bobcat Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
113
12/08
W
F 9-2 3:05
M. Lewis
Des Moines East
Des Moines North-Hoover/Des Moines East/Fort Dodge/Waterloo East
Round 1
113
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:51
C. Graff
South Tama County
Cliff Keen Independence Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
113
12/02
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:39
P. Beyer
Osage
Cliff Keen Independence Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (32 Man)
113
12/02
L
Replay
F 7-0 3:17
T. Stoeser
Harrisburg
Cliff Keen Independence Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (32 Man)
113
12/01
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:10
R. Cassady
West Liberty
Cliff Keen Independence Invitational
Round 2 (32 Man)
113
12/01
W
Replay
F 7-3 3:03
T. Moudry
NH/TV
Cliff Keen Independence Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
113
12/01
W
F 6-1 1:40
E.
Des Moines Lincoln
WAEA / DML / DMR
Round 1
113
12/01
W
DEC 6-1
Z. Kenney
Des Moines Roosevelt
WAEA / DML / DMR
Round 1
113
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021