Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
jadyn robinson
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Nia. Falls
Niag. Falls
Niagara Falls
Niagara Falls HS
niagara falls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
W
DEC 5-3
A. Grohman
Ken-Ton HS
Ken-Ton HS @ Niagara Falls HS
Round 1
170
01/30
L
DEC 4-1
T. Bentley
Grand Island Sr HS
Niagara Falls HS @ Grand Island Sr HS
Round 1
170
01/27
L
DEC 3-0
N. Tirado
West Seneca
2024 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 7 (64M-6thWB;32M-4thWB;16M-2ndWB)
170
01/27
W
DEC 7-0
M. Clayton
Tonawanda
2024 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 6 (QF and WB); 5M-RR2; 4M-RR1; 3M-RR1)
170
01/27
L
DEC 3-1
A. Cuva
Will North
2024 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 4 (64M-3FD,3WB;32M-2FD,1WB;16M-1FD)
170
01/26
W
DEC 6-1
C. Perry
Newfane Sr HS
VinLouie`s Pizzeria St. Francis Duals
Round 1
170
01/25
L
DEC 4-1
J. Cicco
Niagara Wheatfield Sr HS
Niagara Wheatfield Sr HS @ Niagara Falls HS
Round 1
170
01/24
W
DEC 5-3
A. Grohman
Ken-Ton HS
Ken-Ton HS @ Niagara Falls HS
Round 1
170
01/13
L
DEC 3-0
A. Grohman
Ken-Ton
2024 Lockport Tournament
Rnd 8-Place 4 (32M,16M,8M 1st and 3rd)
170
01/13
W
DEC 3-1 SV
D. Fitzgerald
Brockport
2024 Lockport Tournament
Rnd 7 (32M,16M,8M Consi-SF)
170
01/13
W
F 2-2 4:55
R. Johnson
Nia. Falls
2024 Lockport Tournament
Rnd 6 (32M,16M,8M SF; WB5,WB3,WB1)
170
01/13
W
DEF 3-2 2:52
D. Ward
Lockport
2024 Lockport Tournament
Rnd 5 (32M WB4; 16M WB2)
170
01/13
L
F 4-1 4:26
A. Grohman
Ken-Ton
2024 Lockport Tournament
Rnd 4 (32M,16M,8M QF; WB3,WB1)
170
01/12
W
DEC 9-2
K. Campbell
Medina
2024 Lockport Tournament
Rnd 2 (32M CH2,WB1; 16M CH1)
170
12/31
L
DEC 4-0
K. Simonson
Amherst
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Finals
170
12/30
W
DEC 5-2
A. Al-Mutiary
Amherst
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Consi SF
170
12/30
W
DEC 6-2
B. Gombos
Frontier
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Semis
170
12/30
W
DEC 11-5
C. Kaupelis
Churchville-Chili
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Round 2-B
170
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:58
S. Kisielewski
Victor
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Quarters WB
170
12/30
W
F 2-0 3:00
W. Russell
East Aurora
2023 55th Annual Akron Tournament
Round 1
170
12/14
W
F 2-0 4:00
A. Woods
Lewiston Porter Sr HS
Lewiston Porter Sr HS @ Niagara Falls HS
Round 1
170
12/01
L
F 8-1 1:49
G. LaPlante
St Francis
VinLouie`s Pizzeria St. Francis Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
170
12/01
W
DEC 5-3
L. Acuña
Orchard Park HS
VinLouie`s Pizzeria St. Francis Duals
---
170
12/01
W
DEC 6-1
C. Perry
Newfane Sr HS
VinLouie`s Pizzeria St. Francis Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
170
12/01
L
F 6-0 4:39
M. Horth
Gowanda
VinLouie`s Pizzeria St. Francis Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
170
12/01
W
MD 11-3
R. Becker
Attica-Batavia Sr HS
VinLouie`s Pizzeria St. Francis Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
170
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024