Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alex Grohman
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Ken-Ton
Ken-Ton HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
DEC 3-0
J. Robinson
Niag Falls
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VI Class AA
Rnd 6 (1st, 3rd, 5th Places)
170
02/03
L
MD 13-4
H. Zenki
Will N/E
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VI Class AA
Rnd 5 (Consi-SF)
170
02/03
W
F 3-0 2:35
A. Cuva
Will N/E
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VI Class AA
Rnd 4 (SF and WB)
170
02/03
W
DEC 5-2
L. Acuna
Orchard Park
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VI Class AA
Rnd 3 (16M-Consi Rnd 2)
170
02/03
L
DEC 4-2 SV
N. Tirado
W Seneca W/E
2024 NYSPHSAA Section VI Class AA
Rnd 2 (QF and WB)
170
01/31
L
DEC 5-3
J. Robinson
Niagara Falls HS
Ken-Ton HS @ Niagara Falls HS
Round 1
170
01/27
L
DEC 8-5
N. Tirado
West Seneca
2024 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 9 (Consi SF; 5 Man RR4)
170
01/27
L
F 3-1 5:32
X. Outman
Wellsville
2024 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 8 (SF and WB); 5M-RR3; 4M-RR2; 3M-RR2)
170
01/27
W
F 0-0 2:38
A. Cuva
Will North
2024 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 6 (QF and WB); 5M-RR2; 4M-RR1; 3M-RR1)
170
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:04
M. Clayton
Tonawanda
2024 Ken-Ton Tournament
Rnd 4 (64M-3FD,3WB;32M-2FD,1WB;16M-1FD)
170
01/24
L
DEC 5-3
J. Robinson
Niagara Falls HS
Ken-Ton HS @ Niagara Falls HS
Round 1
170
01/13
W
DEC 3-0
J. Robinson
Nia. Falls
2024 Lockport Tournament
Rnd 8-Place 4 (32M,16M,8M 1st and 3rd)
170
01/13
W
F 0-2 1:50
A. AlMutiary
Amherst
2024 Lockport Tournament
Rnd 7 (32M,16M,8M Consi-SF)
170
01/13
L
F 2-0 2:21
S. Temich
Lyndonville
2024 Lockport Tournament
Rnd 6 (32M,16M,8M SF; WB5,WB3,WB1)
170
01/13
W
F 4-1 4:26
J. Robinson
Nia. Falls
2024 Lockport Tournament
Rnd 4 (32M,16M,8M QF; WB3,WB1)
170
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:49
J. Vickers
Spencerport
2024 Lockport Tournament
Rnd 2 (32M CH2,WB1; 16M CH1)
170
12/03
W
F 0-0 2:31
H. Wortkoetter
Wilson Sr HS
Sweet Home Duals
Round 1
170
12/03
L
DEC 3-1
P. Conley
Southwestern HS
Sweet Home Duals
Round 1
170
12/03
L
F 0-0 5:27
C. Feltz
Clarence Sr HS
Sweet Home Duals
Round 1
170
12/03
W
F 0-0 2:35
I. King
Charter School for Applied Technologies
Sweet Home Duals
Round 1
170
12/03
W
F 0-0 1:58
T. Bentley
Grand Island Sr HS
Sweet Home Duals
Round 1
170
12/03
L
F 0-0 1:06
A. Frost
Churchville Chili Sr HS
Sweet Home Duals
Round 1
170
12/01
L
F 4-0 1:01
M. Schaefer
Lancaster HS
Sweet Home Duals
Round 1
170
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021