Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Blake Liles
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 5-0 2:12
D. Arena
Wayne Sr Hs
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
1st WB
II-108
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:30
L. Mills-Travis
Haverling, Ny
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
Round 1
II-108
02/03
W
DEC 8-5
A. Warne
South Seneca Sr High Sch
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3
5th Place
108
02/03
L
DEC 8-4
J. Pedraza
Caledonia Mumford Sr HS
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3
Consi-Semis - R7
108
02/03
W
M FOR 0-0
N. Ricotta
Perry Sr HS
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3
Consi-Qtrs - R6
108
02/03
L
DEC 6-5
A. Warne
South Seneca Sr High Sch
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class B3
Quarters - R3
108
01/17
W
F 0-0 1:29
I. Bartlett
Holley-Kendall Sr HS
Daryl Pierson Duals
Round 1
101
01/16
L
F 0-0 1:20
A. Hargarther
Midlakes
Bobby Hauf Memorial Duals
Round 1
108
01/15
L
F 0-0 0:36
R. Orlopp
Newark Sr HS
Daryl Pierson Duals
Round 1
101
01/14
W
F 0-0 3:44
P. Seawright
East Rochester HS
Daryl Pierson Duals
Round 1
101
01/04
W
DEC 11-4
A. Wessel
Alexander Sr HS
Byron Bergen @ Alexander Sr HS
Round 1
101
12/17
L
F 0-0 11:00
I. Frank
Geneva High Sch
Bobby Hauf Memorial Duals
Round 1
108
12/16
L
F 0-0
K. Stone
Newark Sr HS
Bobby Hauf Memorial Duals
Round 1
108
12/16
L
F 0-0 1:17
J. Kilmer
Hornell Sr HS
Bobby Hauf Memorial Duals
Round 1
108
12/08
L
F 0-0 3:32
D. Johnson
Letchworth Sr HS
Letchworth Sr HS @ Byron Bergen
Round 1
108
12/03
L
DEC 7-5
N. Ricotta
Perry
Byron-Bergen Invitational Tournament
3rd Place
108
12/03
W
DEC 7-5
C. Amsdill
Lyndonville
Byron-Bergen Invitational Tournament
R6 Consi Semis (4 mats)
108
12/02
L
F 0-2 0:57
I. Frank
Geneva
Byron-Bergen Invitational Tournament
R5 Semis (2 mats)
108
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024