Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aderes Howell
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
MD 11-0
J. Wiedrich
Olympia
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
02/03
L
DEC 5-3
M. Wilson
Curtis
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/03
W
F 5-5 2:55
E. Ackerman
Graham-Kapowsin
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
Consolation Round 3
132
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:39
A. Shaw
Rogers (Puyallup)
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/03
L
MD 13-0
J. Wiedrich
Olympia
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
02/03
W
DEC 13-9
G. Hagel
Puyallup
SPSL 4A Boys Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/27
W
DEC 6-0
C. Taylor
Eatonville
Bethel @ Eatonville
Round 1
138
01/26
L
MD 15-5
G. Rose
Rogers (Puyallup)
Bethel @ Rogers (Puyallup)
Round 1
132
01/20
W
F 0-0 2:57
E. Warren
Emerald Ridge
Bethel @ Emerald Ridge
Round 1
144
01/18
W
F 15-1 4:25
E. Ackerman
Graham-Kapowsin
SPSL Double Dual (GK/OLY/@BHS)
Round 1
132
01/17
W
DEC 9-5
M. Ahmadi
Olympia
SPSL Double Dual (GK/OLY/@BHS)
Round 1
132
01/06
L
DEC 4-0
D. Rice
Edmonds-Woodway
Tony Clarke Invite 2023-24
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:32
J. Koa
Capital
Tony Clarke Invite 2023-24
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:40
O. Campos
Prairie
Tony Clarke Invite 2023-24
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/06
L
MD 11-0
I. Adamson
Kentwood
Tony Clarke Invite 2023-24
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:47
L. Walls
Chief Sealth
Tony Clarke Invite 2023-24
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/22
L
MD 11-2
K. Boyer
Evergreen (Vancouver)
Pac Coast Boys
Round 3
138
12/21
W
F 3-0 4:26
L. Wakonabo
Bremerton
Pac Coast Boys
Round 2
138
12/21
W
F 5-0 3:29
B. Scanapico
La Center
Pac Coast Boys
Prelim Conso
138
12/21
L
MD 9-0
N. Martinez
Skyview
Pac Coast Boys
Round 1
138
12/13
L
DEC 4-1
E. McCarty
Sumner
Bethel @ Sumner
Round 1
144
12/01
W
DEC 12-7
A. Quiocho
Bethel
Bethel @ Bethel
Round 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024