Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dimitri Shepard
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 2:37
D. Edwards
Lowndes HS
GHSA Class 7A Region 1
Consi Semi
285
02/03
L
F 7-1 4:39
S. Roundtree
Valdosta
GHSA Class 7A Region 1
Quarters and WB1
285
01/29
W
F 2-0
J. Johnson
Effingham County
Dual @ Effingham
Round 1
285
01/23
L
F 2-0 1:15
J. Daniels
Colquitt County
Region 1 Duals
Round 1
285
01/19
L
Replay
F 8-0 5:18
A. Wet
North Gwinnett
GHSA 7A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Team)
285
01/19
L
Replay
F 5-0 4:45
M. Spelios
East Coweta HS
GHSA 7A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
285
01/06
L
DEC 5-4
B. Anderson
Jenkins
Port City Nigel Hamilton Memorial
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
01/06
W
F 4-2 3:58
J. Cummings
McIntosh County Academy
Port City Nigel Hamilton Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
01/06
L
F 2-2 1:11
N. Murphy
Wayne County HS
Port City Nigel Hamilton Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
01/04
L
F 2-2 1:16
G. Branham
Charlton County
Black Water Duals
Round 1
285
01/03
W
F 2-0 1:19
M. Joseph
Flagler Palm Coast
Black Water Duals
Round 1
285
12/22
L
F 2-0
A. Anderson
South Effingham
Ernest Homes St. Nick Duals
Round 1
285
12/22
L
F 2-1 0:19
R. Creel
Brunswick
Ernest Homes St. Nick Duals
Round 1
285
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:42
K. Cody
Benedictine Military School
Ernest Homes St. Nick Duals
Round 1
285
12/18
W
F 9-0 0:46
J. Johnson
Effingham County
Ernest Homes St. Nick Duals
Round 1
285
12/07
L
F 0-0 4:49
S. Cheeks
Vidalia
SoHam Turkey Duals Day 2
Round 1
285
12/04
L
F 2-0 1:01
B. Whittaker
Richmond Hill HS
Northgate Friday Night Quad
Round 1
285
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:50
K. Holloway
Northgate
Northgate Friday Night Quad
Round 1
285
11/27
L
F 7-0 0:51
S. Cheeks
Vidalia
SoHam Turkey Duals Day 2
Round 1
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024