Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kamiya Lepley
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
M FOR 0-0
A. Thiel
Boone
Colfax Girls Varsity Tournament
Finals
145
01/20
L
M FOR 0-0
D. Pedersen
Iowa Valley, Marengo
Colfax Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 4
145
01/20
L
DEF 0-0
A. Shade
Ankeny
Colfax Girls Varsity Tournament
Round 2
145
01/06
L
DEC 9-2
I. Kingbird
South Tama County
2024 Varsity Ogden Girls Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
01/06
L
F 6-8 5:10
E. Olson
Humboldt
2024 Varsity Ogden Girls Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/05
L
DEC 7-3
K. Faas
Ames
Ames/Martensdale/Newton
Round 1
145
01/04
L
F 2-4 3:32
M. Parker
Martensdale-St Marys
Ames/Martensdale/Newton
Round 1
145
12/20
L
F 2-0 1:19
M. Crawford
West Marshall
Trojan-Tangle 2023 HS Girls
Placement Matches (16 Man)
155
12/20
W
DEC 8-6
A. Hatcher
Grinnell
Trojan-Tangle 2023 HS Girls
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
155
12/20
W
DEC 7-2
N. Martinez-Garcia
Iowa Falls-Alden
Trojan-Tangle 2023 HS Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
155
12/20
L
DEC 5-3
G. Recker
Panorama
Trojan-Tangle 2023 HS Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
155
12/19
W
F 2-0 0:37
S. Rose
Waterloo West
Trojan-Tangle 2023 HS Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
155
12/12
L
F 2-0 0:18
A. Koenig
Pleasantville
Saydel Girls Invitational 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
JV - 155
12/12
W
DEC 7-4
M. Ross
Ames
Saydel Girls Invitational 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
JV - 155
12/12
W
F 2-1 2:02
P. Lindahl
Saydel
Saydel Girls Invitational 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
JV - 155
12/11
W
F 4-0 2:24
B. Khounkhong
Des Moines Public Schools
Saydel Girls Invitational 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
JV - 155
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:29
E. Ritzert
Pella
Newton @ Pella
Round 1
155
12/02
L
DEC 6-5
N. Burton
Ottumwa
Newton Girls Cardinal Classic
Finals
155
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:43
M. Rowson
Pleasantville
Newton Girls Cardinal Classic
Round 4
155
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:24
E. Ellis
Pleasantville
Newton Girls Cardinal Classic
Round 3
155
12/02
L
F 9-3 2:39
N. Burton
Ottumwa
Newton Girls Cardinal Classic
Round 2
155
11/22
W
F 2-0 0:38
S. Reed
Southeast Polk
Newton Vs SEP
Round 1
170
11/22
W
F 2-0 0:32
G. Polson
Southeast Polk
Newton Vs SEP
Round 1
170
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024