Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Edison Cutts
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
DEC 7-3
J. Pena
Steve Page Grappling
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Round 8
55
01/27
W
DEC 8-4
E. Ferguson
Patriot Wrestling Club
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Round 7
55
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:36
R. Lentz
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Round 6
55
01/27
W
F 4-0 1:43
L. Horn
Liberty Warriors Wrestling Club
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Round 4
55
01/27
W
DEC 6-3
E. Ferguson
Patriot Wrestling Club
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Round 2
55
12/16
W
Replay
F 17-5 1:49
K. Johnson
Lil Dons Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Stockyard Stampede
RR Round 3
54-55
12/09
L
F 3-11 2:54
R. Lentz
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 8
55
12/09
W
F 8-6 2:31
H. Burkett
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 7
55
12/09
W
F 13-0 1:42
S. Nacol
Lake Highlands Club Wrestling
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 6
55
12/09
W
F 5-0 0:44
I. Rodriguez
Fitness Fight Factory Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 5
55
12/09
L
F 5-0 0:54
L. Kim
G580 Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 4
55
12/09
W
F 9-0 0:46
B. Powell
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 2
55
11/25
W
F 1-4 1:17
J. Pena
Cobra Kai Elite
Panhandle Nationals
Placement Matches (32 Man)
55
11/25
L
DEC 4-2
S. Adams
Best Trained Wrestling
Panhandle Nationals
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
55
11/25
W
DEC 8-3
E. Silva
Takedown Elite Wrestling
Panhandle Nationals
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
55
11/25
W
F 2-0 1:37
S. Kerns
Lil Dons Wrestling Club
Panhandle Nationals
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
55
11/25
W
MD 11-2
L. Lassiter
ReZults Wrestling
Panhandle Nationals
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
55
11/25
L
F 6-0 2:28
J. Varela
Juggernaut Wrestling Club
Panhandle Nationals
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
55
11/18
W
F 9-2 3:24
J. Pena
Texas
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 8
55
11/18
W
F 2-0 1:12
H. Rodriguez
Texans Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 7
55
11/18
W
DEC 13-7
K. Liggett
Amped Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 6
55
11/18
W
MD 13-2
C. Robinson
Ryse Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 5
55
11/18
W
F 5-0 1:30
E. Lindsay
Texas Eagle Wrestling Academy
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 4
55
11/18
L
DEC 9-3
J. Pena
Texas
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 2
55
11/18
W
DEC 12-8 SV
B. Powell
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Grappling Gobbler
Round 1 (32 Man)
55
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023