Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kylie Bradley
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Juggernaut Wrestling
Juggernaut Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
I. Pacheco
Monte Vista Takedown Club
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
5th Place
70 lbs
04/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
M. Martinez
Kingdom WC
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 5
72 lbs
04/20
L
Replay
F 8-1 3:17
E. Estrada
Rise Above Wrestling
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
Consi-Semis
70 lbs
04/20
W
Replay
F 9-0 3:58
I. Pacheco
Monte Vista Takedown Club
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 4
72 lbs
04/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
D. Pintor
Alamosa
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
Semi-Finals
70 lbs
04/20
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:21
E. Gutierrez
Alamosa
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
RR Rnd 2
72 lbs
04/20
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
C. Buffington
Mcwc
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
Quarter-Finals
70 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
W. Deen
Team Oklahoma
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
RR Rnd 4
70 lbs
01/13
L
Replay
TF 17-2 3:56
T. Bland
Lockjaw WC
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
RR Rnd 3
72 lbs
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:23
X. Chaves
Juggernaut Wrestling Club
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
RR Rnd 3
70 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
F 6-2 1:27
B. McDuffie
New Mexico Punishers
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
RR Rnd 2
70 lbs
01/13
L
TF 15-0 2:20
M. Martinez
Kingdom WC
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
RR Rnd 2
72 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
U. Campbell
Carlsbad Combat Wrestling Club
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
RR Rnd 1
70 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 7-1
A. Redshirt
GrindHouse
2023 MWP Mid & Elem Battle of the Ring#3
Placement
70
12/16
L
MD 12-1
L. Nix
Juggernaut Wrestling Club
2023 MWP Mid & Elem Battle of the Ring#3
Round 5 (10 Man)
70
12/16
L
OTHER1 15-6
U. Barabin
GrindHouse
2023 MWP Mid & Elem Battle of the Ring#3
Round 3 (10 Man)
70
12/16
L
DEC 12-6
I. Toraya
Bear Wrestling Club
2023 MWP Mid & Elem Battle of the Ring#3
Round 2 (10 Man)
70
11/25
L
DEC 8-6
G. Honea
Armstrong County Wrestling Academy
Panhandle Nationals
Round 3 (4 Man)
70
11/25
L
DEC 12-5
S. Bowdon
ReZults Wrestling
Panhandle Nationals
Round 2 (4 Man)
70
11/25
L
DEC 7-0
P. Lorenzo-DeHerrera
Duran Wrestling Club
Panhandle Nationals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
70
11/25
W
F 2-0 1:00
C. Sanchez
Borger Youth Wrestling
Panhandle Nationals
Round 1 (4 Man)
70
11/25
L
F 2-0 0:28
A. Madrigal
Borger Youth Wrestling
Panhandle Nationals
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:44
I. Castillo
Raven Wrestling
Douglas Zembiec Memorial Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
65-70
11/19
W
F 2-0 1:23
S. Abeyta
SWAT
Douglas Zembiec Memorial Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
65-70
11/19
L
F 10-0 4:20
M. Padilla
Stout Wrestling Academy
Douglas Zembiec Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
65-70
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020