Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nevaeh Lansang
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Gahr
Richard Gahr
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
F 6-5 2:44
A. Rialmo
Yucca Valley
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Round of 12
100
02/09
W
Replay
F 4-0 3:39
A. Bravo
Lancaster
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Quarters & Round of 16
100
02/09
W
Replay
F 8-4 2:43
K. Galindo
Eastside
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Conso Round WB
100
02/09
W
F 9-0 2:13
P. Rodriguez
Whittier
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Round 2
100
02/09
L
F 2-0 1:23
N. Garcia
Savanna
CIF SS Girls Individuals Eastern Div
Round 1
100
02/02
L
F 2-0 2:38
N. Perkins
La Mirada
Suburban Valley Girls League Finals
Medals
100
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:55
A. Delgado
Warren
Suburban Valley Girls League Finals
Round 5
100
02/02
L
F 2-2 1:26
A. Prado
Mayfair
Suburban Valley Girls League Finals
Round 4
100
02/02
W
F 9-0 4:45
L. Uriarte
Paramount
Suburban Valley Girls League Finals
Round 2
100
01/20
W
F 4-0 1:35
K. Galindo
Eastside
Norwalk Lady Lancer Invitational
Medals
100
01/20
W
DEC 9-5
S. Cos
Redondo Union
Norwalk Lady Lancer Invitational
Con Semis
100
01/20
L
F 9-2 5:15
R. Hubbard
Norwalk
Norwalk Lady Lancer Invitational
Semis & WB
100
01/20
W
F 7-0 2:41
K. Galindo
Eastside
Norwalk Lady Lancer Invitational
Quarters & WB
100
01/06
L
F 6-1 1:37
B. Sotelo
Segerstrom
Western HS Lady Pioneer Challenge
Round 3
110
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:54
C. Arzate
El Modena
Western HS Lady Pioneer Challenge
Round 2
110
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024