Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quin Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Columbus/WMU
Selinsgrove Area Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
F 4-3 4:35
M. Poll
Central DeWitt
IGHSAU Regional Qualifier 5
Round 4: Quarterfinals & 3rd WB
130
01/26
L
F 2-3 0:57
O. Coates
Midland
IGHSAU Regional Qualifier 5
Round 2: 2nd Round & 1st WB
130
01/20
L
F 8-3 3:21
E. Mercadante
Pocono Mountain East Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2024 - HS Girls
R7 (Consi Round of 16-2)
126
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:23
L. Petersen
Bettendorf
Louisa-Muscatine Girls Tournament
Round F - 1st Place
130
01/20
W
F 15-12 4:23
Z. johnson
Pocono Mountain West Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2024 - HS Girls
R6 (Consi round of 16-1)
126
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:21
B. Sparks
Cardinal Community
Louisa-Muscatine Girls Tournament
Round D
130
01/20
W
F 6-1 1:37
C. Mosier
Muscatine
Louisa-Muscatine Girls Tournament
Round B
130
01/20
W
F 0-2 0:44
S. Cyphert
Crestwood Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2024 - HS Girls
R4 (Cons Round of 32-2)
126
01/20
L
F 6-2 0:34
S. Witt
Palisades Hs
CoalCracker Invitational 2024 - HS Girls
R2 (Round of 32)
126
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:22
L. Mueses
Hazleton
CoalCracker Invitational 2024 - HS Girls
R1 (64 Man)
126
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:36
K. Holladay
Wilton
Wilton Women`s Wrestling Tournament
Round 7
130
11/18
W
F 2-0 1:14
L. Olson
Anamosa
Wilton Women`s Wrestling Tournament
Round 6
130
11/18
W
F 0-2 0:54
L. Gaiser
Mount Vernon
Wilton Women`s Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
130
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:19
O. Melsha
Mount Vernon
Wilton Women`s Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
130
11/18
L
F 2-0 1:26
A. Farrier
Mid-Prairie
Wilton Women`s Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
130
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:30
E. Krob
Mount Vernon
Wilton Women`s Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
130
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:37
R. Luyeye
Iowa City, Liberty
IGHSAU Regional Qualifier 6
Round 4: Quarterfinals & 3rd WB
120
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:32
E. Descourouez
Clear Creek-Amana
IGHSAU Regional Qualifier 6
Round 2: 2nd Round & 1st WB
120
01/21
L
F 6-5 3:21
P. Coleman
Pekin
L-M Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 3 SF and WB
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:47
J. Daily
Davenport
L-M Girls Wrestling Invitational
Round 2 QF and WB
120
12/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:20
M. Kessens
Marion
Prairie Winter Classic - Girls
Round 5 (6 Man)
G-8
12/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:06
H. Lindecker
Epworth, Western Dubuque
Prairie Winter Classic - Girls
Round 4
G-8
12/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:11
S. Pollard
Urbandale
Prairie Winter Classic - Girls
Round 3
G-8
12/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
E. York
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
Prairie Winter Classic - Girls
Round 2
G-8
12/17
L
Replay
F 9-7 2:25
G. Hallam
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Prairie Winter Classic - Girls
Round 1 (6 Man)
G-8
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024