Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Leeric Mckinley
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
W
F 0-0
D. Primero
Hunters Lane
Tri - Gallatin, Hunters Lane, Beech
Round 1
132
01/24
L
F 0-0
I. Miller
Hendersonville
Gallatin @ Hendersonville
Round 1
132
01/12
L
F 0-0
T. Hix
Cookeville
Quad - Watertown, Gallatin & Cookeville
Round 1
132
01/12
W
DEC 4-2
S. Massey
Green Hill
Quad - Watertown, Gallatin & Cookeville
Round 1
132
01/12
W
DEC 4-2
S. Massey
Green Hill
Green Hill, Watertown, Cookeville, Gallatin Dual
Round 1
132
01/12
L
F 0-0 2:55
T. Hix
Cookeville
Green Hill, Watertown, Cookeville, Gallatin Dual
Round 1
132
01/10
W
F 0-0
K. Barnes
Greenbrier
Beech Quad Gallatin, Watertown, Greenbrier
Round 1
132
01/06
W
DEC 8-4
H. Hall
James Lawson High School
GHS Tri vs James Lawson/ Lebanon
Round 1
132
12/15
W
F 0-0
G. Hurst
White House Heritage
Kirkwood & WH Heritage @ Gallatin
Round 1
132
12/13
W
F 2-0 1:31
I. Posas
Cane Ridge
Tri - Mt. Juliet & Gallatin
Round 1
138
12/13
L
F 6-0 2:33
H. Griffin
Mt. Juliet
Tri - Mt. Juliet & Gallatin
Round 1
138
12/09
W
MD 14-4
C. Overholser
Station Camp JV
Hawk Havok Duals
Round 1 (12 Team)
132
12/09
W
F 5-0 1:01
G. Tompkins
Watertown
Hawk Havok Duals
Round 4 (12 Team)
132
12/09
W
F 0-0 0:46
H. Burk
Green Hill JV
Hawk Havok Duals
Placement (12 Team)
132
12/09
L
DEC 11-6
T. Guffey
John Overton
@Gallatin w/ Friendship and Overton
Round 1
138
12/08
L
F 0-0
V. Ward
Greenbrier
@Gallatin w/ Friendship and Overton
Round 1
138
12/06
W
F 0-0
J. Michalski
Northwest
Tri with Northwest/Gallatin
Round 1
138
12/06
W
F 0-0
W. Blasucci
White House
Tri with Northwest/Gallatin
Round 1
138
12/01
L
F 0-0
C. Reeves
Springfield
Tri Match- Gallatin/Springfield/Hillsboro
Round 1
138
11/29
L
F 10-2 3:02
A. Alvarez
Cheatham Co. Central
Cheatham @Northwest / Montgomery Central / Gallatin
Round 1
138
11/29
L
DEC 9-4
C. Sudderth
Montgomery Central
Cheatham @Northwest / Montgomery Central / Gallatin
Round 1
138
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021