Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andrew Enriquez
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Hereford
Hereford
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 4-2 4:53
X. Gonzalez
Amarillo Caprock
UIL Boys District 3-5A
Round 3
144
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:00
E. Vasquez
Canyon West Plains
UIL Boys District 3-5A
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
01/12
L
DEC 6-5
J. Rodriguez
Pampa
2024 Hereford Rumble
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
01/12
W
MD 13-4
J. Sobey
Amarillo High School
2024 Hereford Rumble
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:52
A. Turner
Canyon
2024 Hereford Rumble
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
01/06
L
DEC 11-4
c. cereceres
Hobbs
2024 Conflict at Cleveland
R5 4th WB Cons
145
01/05
W
F 6-2 3:21
R. Lujan
Santa Fe
2024 Conflict at Cleveland
R4 3rd wb Cons
145
01/05
W
F 7-0 1:43
P. Moya
Socorro
2024 Conflict at Cleveland
R3 Champ & R2 Cons
145
01/05
L
F 12-1 4:00
L. Trujillo
Pueblo East
2024 Conflict at Cleveland
R1 Champ
145
12/19
L
F 8-0 1:45
B. Smith
Dumas
Palo Duro Tri
Round 1
150
12/19
W
F 12-6 2:28
S.
Amarillo Palo Duro
Palo Duro Tri
Round 1
150
12/01
W
F 9-2 2:10
E. Garcia
Lubbock Monterey
Randall Ruckus
Round 4
150
12/01
L
F 11-0 2:36
S. Deleon
Amarillo Palo Duro
Randall Ruckus
Round 2
150
12/01
W
F 12-8 5:39
R. Smith
Borger
Randall Ruckus
Round 1 (32 Man)
150
11/29
L
F 15-0 2:54
S. Deleon
Amarillo Palo Duro
Randall Tri Dual
Round 1
150
11/18
L
F 5-0 1:06
T. Smith
Lubbock
Lubbock Quad
Round 1
150
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022