Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Belen Guardado
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Pampa
Pampa (Girls)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:58
R. Blankenship
Canyon
UIL Girls District 3-5A
Round 6
126
02/03
L
F 0-2 4:06
K. Conner
Bushland
UIL Girls District 3-5A
Round 5
126
02/02
W
DEC 3-1
R. Guzman
Canyon West Plains
UIL Girls District 3-5A
Round 4
126
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:42
H. Trujillo
Canyon Randall
UIL Girls District 3-5A
Round 3
126
02/02
L
F 6-0 4:58
J. Kempf-Stone
Amarillo Tascosa
UIL Girls District 3-5A
Round 2
126
02/02
W
F 4-1 1:31
L. Esparza
Amarillo Palo Duro
UIL Girls District 3-5A
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/27
L
F 2-2 3:05
K. Conner
Bushland
Lady Dons Tournament
Round 6
126 Gold
01/27
L
F 0-0 2:43
D. Bellomy
Lamar
Lady Dons Tournament
Round 5
126 Gold
01/27
W
DEC 3-1
N. Soldevilla
Borger
Lady Dons Tournament
Round 3
126 Gold
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:33
C. Padilla
Amarillo Palo Duro
Lady Dons Tournament
Round 1
126 Gold
01/12
L
F 6-3 2:10
M. Jeffrey
Canyon Randall
2024 Hereford Rumble - Girls
3rd place
132
01/12
W
F 2-2 2:08
B. Taylor
Springtown
2024 Hereford Rumble - Girls
Semis & WB (12 Man)
132
01/12
L
F 14-2 5:46
M. Alonzo
Hereford
2024 Hereford Rumble - Girls
Semis & WB (12 Man)
132
01/12
W
F 5-2 2:45
R. Blankenship
Canyon
2024 Hereford Rumble - Girls
Quarters (12 Man)
132
01/06
L
F 2-0 3:15
S. Duehning
Northwest Nelson
23rd Lady Horns Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
132
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:14
K. Johnson
Wolfforth Frenship
23rd Lady Horns Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
01/05
W
M FOR 2-2
R. Garner
El Paso Bel Air
23rd Lady Horns Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
132C
01/05
L
F 4-0 2:49
M. Hammarbeck
Amarillo
23rd Lady Horns Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
132C
01/05
W
M FOR 0-0
A. Alvarado
Lubbock Monterey
23rd Lady Horns Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
132C
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:43
D. Boyd
Chatfield
23rd Lady Horns Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
132C
12/09
L
F 7-2 3:13
K. Flores
Lubbock Cooper
Lady Matador Classic
Medals
132
12/09
W
F 2-3 3:08
E. Rodriguez
Vernon
Lady Matador Classic
Semi-Finals and Cons Quarters
132
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:32
N. Mendez
LUBBOCK HIGH
Lady Matador Classic
Round 2
132
12/01
L
F 9-0 4:02
M. Alonzo
Hereford (Girls)
Lady Randall Ruckus
Round 2
132
12/01
L
F 3-2 2:36
A. Chairez
Dumas (Girls)
Lady Randall Ruckus
Round 1
132
11/18
L
F 0-0
M. Rodriguez
Canyon West Plains
Tri @ West Plains
Round 1
132
11/18
L
F 0-0
K. Wise
Borger
Tri @ West Plains
Round 1
132
11/17
W
F 2-0 0:57
A. Riddle
Lubbock Estacado
Estacado Quad
Round 1
132
11/16
W
F 0-0
E. Villanueva
Lubbock Coronado
Estacado Quad
Round 1
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024