Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keilayla Gregory
Results
High School Results
Team Name
IA DAIRY QUEENS
Woodward-Granger
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/05
L
F 7-7 1:28
D. Valle
IA CATTLE CRUSHER
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Finals (2 Team)
145
04/05
W
F 2-0 0:37
K. Fink
IA HILLBILLY HAY-STACKERS
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
145
04/05
L
F 2-4 1:01
H. Kendall
IA T-BONES
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Finals (8 Team)
145
04/05
L
F 2-0 0:22
V. Forman
WYOMING YELLOW
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
145
04/05
L
F 2-0 0:33
K. Maeder
CORN THUGS
2024 Twin Rivers Girls High School Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
145
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:34
B. Martin
Cascade
IGHSAU Regional Qualifier 7
Round 5: 4th WB
155
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:38
J. Ramirez
West Fork, Sheffield
IGHSAU Regional Qualifier 7
Round 4: Quarterfinals & 3rd WB
155
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:18
R. Siems
AGWSR
IGHSAU Regional Qualifier 7
Round 2: 2nd Round & 1st WB
155
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:16
E. Wilson
Woodward-Granger
2024 Rich Gray Women`s Wrestling Invitational
5th Place
155
01/20
L
F 9-1 2:25
A. Villanueva
Highway 34
2024 Rich Gray Women`s Wrestling Invitational
2nd Wrestleback
155
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:02
C. Smith
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
2024 Rich Gray Women`s Wrestling Invitational
Quarterfinals
155
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:59
M. Roberts
Marshalltown
Allie Morrison Girls Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
155
01/06
L
F 4-1 1:42
M. Crawford
West Marshall
Allie Morrison Girls Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
155
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:59
J. Ramirez
West Fork, Sheffield
Allie Morrison Girls Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
155
12/20
L
F 2-2 0:53
A. Hatcher
Grinnell
Trojan-Tangle 2023 HS Girls
Placement Matches (16 Man)
155
12/20
L
F 2-0 0:55
M. Crawford
West Marshall
Trojan-Tangle 2023 HS Girls
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
155
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:22
A. Major
Albia
Trojan-Tangle 2023 HS Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
155
12/20
W
F 5-2 1:50
K. Feltz
Fort Dodge
Trojan-Tangle 2023 HS Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
155
12/20
L
F 2-0 1:17
M. Roberts
Marshalltown
Trojan-Tangle 2023 HS Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
155
12/19
W
F 2-0 1:30
L. Mitchell
Gilbert
Trojan-Tangle 2023 HS Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
155
12/09
L
F 7-1 0:58
H. McGrew
Ankeny
Ankeny Centennial Duals - Girls
Round 2 (8 Team)
155
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:18
E. Spurgeon
Pella
Ankeny Centennial Duals - Girls
Placement Matches (8 Team)
155
12/09
L
F 3-2 1:07
J. LaSalle
Mason City
Ankeny Centennial Duals - Girls
Round 1 (8 Team)
155
12/08
W
F 4-2 2:47
L. Jones
Colfax-Mingo
WCV/CM/WG
Round 1
155
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:56
E. Wilson
Woodward-Granger
Woodward-Granger Girls Wrestling Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
155
12/02
L
DQ 11-5
P. Horvath
Boone
Woodward-Granger Girls Wrestling Invite
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
155
12/01
L
F 7-4 2:45
K. Majak
Boone
Woodward-Granger Girls Wrestling Invite
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
155
11/28
L
F 2-0 1:16
J. Maylum
Perry
Collins-Maxwell Duals
Round 1
155
11/28
L
F 2-2 0:44
H. Wells
Colfax-Mingo
Collins-Maxwell Duals
Round 1
155
11/28
W
F 2-0 0:45
M. Short
Nevada
Collins-Maxwell Duals
Round 1
170
11/25
W
F 4-1 0:46
S. Rose
Waterloo West
Belle Plaine Girls Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
155
11/25
L
F 2-0 1:02
A. Koenig
Pleasantville
Belle Plaine Girls Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
155
11/25
L
F 4-0 1:28
Z. Uhlenhopp
AP-GC
Belle Plaine Girls Invitational
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
155
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:23
S. Rose
Waterloo West
Belle Plaine Girls Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
155
11/18
L
F 7-5 1:18
L. Fischer
West Marshall
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Champ Round 2 & Consi Round 1
155
11/18
L
F 4-0 0:53
G. Leslie
Nevada
2023 Central Iowa Kickoff Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
155
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024