Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Randolph Douge
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Houston Co
Houston County
Houston County
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 5-1 0:29
D. Soto
Tift County
GHSA Class 6A Region 1
Placements
138
02/03
L
F 2-1 2:34
S. Gilcrest
Northside
GHSA Class 6A Region 1
Consi Semi
138
02/03
L
F 9-2 0:21
D. Soto
Tift County
GHSA Class 6A Region 1
Quarters and WB1
138
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:27
S. Gilcrest
Northside High School
Perry Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
12/16
W
DEC 9-4
A. Gilmer
Perry High School
Perry Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:34
R. Brady
Mary Persons
Perry Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/15
L
DEC 8-4
A. Gilmer
Perry High
Perry Invitational (Duals)
Round 2 (8 Team)
138
12/15
W
DEC 7-0
C. Stripling
Emanuel
Perry Invitational (Duals)
Round 3 (8 Team)
138
12/15
L
F 4-2 3:40
B. Johnson
West Laurens
Perry Invitational (Duals)
Round 1 (8 Team)
138
12/09
L
F 9-1 1:48
R. Brady
Mary Persons
Smackdown in the Mactown
Semis & 1-2WB
138
12/09
W
DEC 7-4
N. Genther
Rutland
Smackdown in the Mactown
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
12/09
L
F 3-0 1:57
K. Grant
Southwest
Smackdown in the Mactown
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/09
W
DEC 15-14
B. Mclean
Strong Rock Christian
Strong Rock Christian @ Houston County
Round 1
138
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:37
L. Reinersmann
Harris County B
King of The County
Placement (16 Man)
138
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:49
M. Outman
Harris County
King of The County
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
138
12/02
L
F 6-2 4:00
C. Waddell
Upson-Lee
King of The County
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
138
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:33
B. Petras
Mcintosh
King of The County
Round 3 (16 Man)
138
12/02
L
F 6-5 2:20
T. Bennett
Hardaway
King of The County
Round 2 (16 Man)
138
12/02
L
F 4-2 3:40
A. Gilmer
Perry
King of The County
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023