Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cruz-Reyes Jacob
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
F 0-0
M. Truman
West Rowan
3A State Duals round 3 & 4
Round 1
126
01/19
W
F 3-2 1:06
G. Coggins
Smoky Mountain
Pisgah @ Smoky Mountain
Round 1
126
01/18
W
F 10-0 5:36
L. McMinn
North Henderson
Conference Tri @ East Henderson (Pisgah, North Henderson)
Round 1
132
01/13
W
F 0-0
E. Johnson
West Henderson
Double Dual @ Pisgah (West Hendo & Tuscola)
Round 1
132
01/07
L
MD 10-2
T. Klemmer
New Bern
Pin Down Autism Super Duals
Round 1
138
01/07
W
F 0-0
A. Deaton
Athens Drive
Pin Down Autism Super Duals
Round 1
138
01/07
W
F 0-0
A. Porter
Grimsley
Pin Down Autism Super Duals
Round 1
132
01/07
L
DEC 6-4
J. Ulloa
Uwharrie Charter Academy
Pin Down Autism Super Duals
Round 1
138
01/07
L
F 0-0
A. Schweitzer
Cary
Pin Down Autism Super Duals
Round 1
132
01/07
L
F 2-2 1:38
D. Johnson
Northern Guilford
Pin Down Autism Super Duals
Round 1
138
12/29
W
DEC 11-9
L. Hooper
Robbinsville
Robbinsville @ Pisgah
Round 1
138
12/21
W
DEC 10-3
J. Smith
Enka
Enka @ Pisgah
Round 1
138
12/09
W
TF 18-2 3:49
A. Shields
Chapman
The Nation Call Out Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
138
12/09
W
DEC 4-2
T. Bowman
Fred T Foard
The Nation Call Out Duals
Placement
132
12/09
W
DEC 4-3
K. Stephenson
Swain County
The Nation Call Out Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
132
11/30
W
F 0-0
C. Banks
North Buncombe
Tri @ NB vs Pisgah/Cherokee
Round 1
132
11/29
W
F 0-0
B. Dockery
Murphy
Pisgah/Murphy @ Franklin
Round 1
132
11/29
W
F 0-0
T. Bishop
Franklin
Pisgah/Murphy @ Franklin
Round 1
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024