Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robert Worden
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
Replay
F 5-6 2:37
C. Major
Shades Valley
AHSAA Super Section North
Rd 3
6A 132
02/09
L
Replay
F 9-1 1:32
J. Unger
Athens
AHSAA Super Section North
Rd 2
6A 132
01/30
L
F 5-0 1:02
B. House
Pleasant Valley
Pleasant Valley In School Match
Round 1
138
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:47
T. Wicks
Ashville
Ashville Quad
Round 1
132
01/20
L
F 8-2 2:58
K. Pate
Alabama School for the Blind
Donnie Belser Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
128
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:48
T. Jarrell
White Plains
Donnie Belser Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
128
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:36
C. Bright
Ashville
Gadsden City Tri-Match
Round 1
132
01/05
L
F 4-2 2:00
K. Bowman
Susan Moore Hs
Gadsden City Tri-Match
Round 1
126
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:42
B. Speer
Mountain Brook
Oxford Yellow Jacket Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
134
12/28
L
F 3-2 1:34
J. Lloyd
Cleburne County
Oxford Yellow Jacket Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
134
12/20
L
F 4-2 1:13
A. Brame
Ohatchee
Wellborn Tri 2
Round 1
126
12/19
L
F 2-0 1:20
K. Holley
Walter Wellborn
Wellborn Tri 2
Round 1
126
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:43
B. Bell
Cleburne County
Cleburne County Quad #1
Round 1
132
12/12
W
F 4-0 0:45
M. Grubb
Oxford
Oxford Match #1
Round 1
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024