Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luis Hernandez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:22
S. Unruh
Corner
AHSAA Super Section North
Rd 5
1A-4A 190
02/09
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:16
B. Bowling
St. John Paul II
AHSAA Super Section North
Rd 3
1A-4A 190
02/09
L
Replay
F 7-6 5:12
T. Baxley
J.B. Pennington
AHSAA Super Section North
Rd 2
1A-4A 190
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:28
A. Doedtman
Arab
@Arab/Albertville/Susan Moore
Round 1
190
02/01
L
F 4-1 0:50
J. Stephens
Albertville
@Arab/Albertville/Susan Moore
Round 1
190
01/10
W
F 0-0 3:00
B. Bowling
St. John Paul II
Susan Moore: Pennington, St. John Paul, Moody
Round 1
190
01/10
L
F 0-0 3:31
M. Hall
Moody Hs
Susan Moore: Pennington, St. John Paul, Moody
Round 1
190
01/10
L
F 0-0 3:15
T. Baxley
J.B. Pennington
Susan Moore: Pennington, St. John Paul, Moody
Round 1
190
12/15
L
DEC 12-9
C. Ford
Shades Valley
Susan Moore: Walter Welborn, Shades valley, West end, Ashville
Round 1
190
12/15
W
F 0-0
T. Crossley
Walter Wellborn
Susan Moore: Walter Welborn, Shades valley, West end, Ashville
Round 1
190
12/06
L
F 0-0
B.
Hayden
Susan Moore: Arab, Pennington, brewer, Hayden
Round 1
215
12/06
L
F 0-0
H. Wray
Arab
Susan Moore: Arab, Pennington, brewer, Hayden
Round 1
215
12/06
L
F 0-0
M. Wood
J.B. Pennington
Susan Moore: Arab, Pennington, brewer, Hayden
Round 1
215
12/01
L
F 3-2 0:57
E. Young
Piedmont
Wellborn Quad 1
Round 1
215
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:36
W. Johnson
Cleburne County
Wellborn Quad 1
Round 1
215
11/30
L
F 9-4 3:13
E. Carroll
Walter Wellborn
Wellborn Quad 1
Round 1
215
11/29
L
DEC 7-2
T. Horsley
Ashville
Asvhille Tri-Match
Round 1
215
11/28
L
F 3-2 1:09
M. Wood
J.B. Pennington
Asvhille Tri-Match
Round 1
215
11/19
W
DEC 7-3
D. 2
Jasper
Sean Still
Round 6
215
11/18
W
F 0-0
D. 3
Jasper
Sean Still
Round 5
215
11/18
W
F 0-0
C. Hicks
Springville
Sean Still
Round 4
215
11/18
L
F 0-0
C. Cole
Hayden
Sean Still
Round 2
215
11/18
W
F 0-0
D. 2
Jasper
Sean Still
Round 1
215
11/17
L
F 0-0 1:15
M. Wood
J.B. Pennington
JBP Duals 1
Round 1
215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024