Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sulmi Casco
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Pearce
Richardson Pearce
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:50
S. Hunter
Prosper
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Rnd 4 Semis & 3rd WB
107
02/10
W
Replay
F 5-5 2:03
W. Brown
Dallas Skyline
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Rnd 3 2nd W
107
02/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
N. Martinez
Klein
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
107
02/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
A. Zhange
Plano
UIL Girls Region 2-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
107
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:41
O. Goyeneche
Rockwall
UIL Girls District 5-6A
1st
107
01/31
W
F 8-1 1:34
W. Brown
Skyline
UIL Girls District 5-6A
Round 4
107
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:42
M. Rust
Fort Worth Chisholm Trail
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-Girls
Round 4 Quarters and WB3
107
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:17
T. Keith
Lubbock Monterey
Arlington Bowie Invite 2024-Girls
Round 2 Champ & WB
107
01/13
L
F 9-4 1:57
A. Rubalcado
Carrollton Creekview
JJ Pearce QUAD
Round 1
107
01/11
L
F 5-2 1:13
W. Brown
Dallas Skyline
Richardson Pearce @ Dallas Skyline
Round 1
107
01/06
L
DEF 0-0
A. Cox
Anna
Fillies Stampede
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
107
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:45
A. McComb
Gunter
Fillies Stampede
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
107
01/06
L
FOR 0-0
C. Landry
CACHE
Fillies Stampede
Round 1 (16 Man)
107
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:26
N. Duroy
MCLOUD
JJP Duals- Stickler Memorial- Girls
Round 7 (8 Team)
100
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:36
E. Singh
Plano West
JJP Duals- Stickler Memorial- Girls
Round 3 (8 Team)
107
12/27
L
F 0-0
S. Haque
Richardson Berkner
RISD Championships
Round 1
107
12/14
W
F 0-0
E. Singh
Plano West
Plano West @ Richardson Pearce
Round 1
114
12/14
L
F 4-7 2:51
M. Thomas-Trujillo
Weatherford
JJ Pearce TRI
Round 1
107
12/01
L
F 12-2 4:40
M. Karthik
Frisco Lebanon Trail
Girls Mike McCready
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
107
12/01
L
F 3-2 1:23
O. Cho
Frisco Reedy
Girls Mike McCready
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
107
11/18
L
F 4-0 2:17
A. Bayless
Frisco
2023 Richardson Ladies Roundup
Round 5
107
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:46
A. Rubalcado
Carrollton Creekview
2023 Richardson Ladies Roundup
Round 4
107
11/18
W
F 4-8 1:42
A. Posada
Carrollton Smith
2023 Richardson Ladies Roundup
Round 2
107
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024