Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christain DeDios
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 9-5
I. Mumin
Tucker
GHSA Class 5A Section A
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/10
W
F 6-2 2:41
R. Booker
Arabia Mountain
GHSA Class 5A Section A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
02/10
L
MD 9-1
A. Solis
Northside, Columbus
GHSA Class 5A Section A
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/03
L
DEC 3-1
E. Harrington
Cass
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Placements
138
02/03
W
DEC 7-1
T. Hancock
Calhoun
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Consi Semi
138
02/03
L
F 9-1 1:56
T. Nix
Cartersville
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Semis and WB3
138
02/03
W
F 11-1 0:49
Z. Bone
Hiram
GHSA Class 5A Region 7
Quarters and WB1
138
01/27
L
DEC 8-4
D. Saunders
Ridgeland
Burnt Mountain Classic 2024
Quarters & Conso 3
138
01/27
W
F 7-2 2:40
J. Lopez
West Hall
Burnt Mountain Classic 2024
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/26
L
MD 10-2
M. Sisk
Paulding County
Burnt Mountain Classic 2024
Round of 16 & WB1 (32 Man)
138
01/26
W
DEC 12-6
E. Holland
River Ridge
Burnt Mountain Classic 2024
Round of 32 (32 Man)
138
01/13
W
F 4-2 1:55
C. Flores
Spain Park HS
2024 Southeastern Pools
Placement (16 Man)
140
01/13
W
MD 14-2
C. Pelham
Hewitt-Trussville
2024 Southeastern Pools
Semis & WB (16 Man)
140
01/13
W
DEC 6-3
T. Winn
Hewitt-Trussville
2024 Southeastern Pools
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
140
01/13
W
TF 21-6 5:49
D. GOOCH
Oak Mountain
2024 Southeastern Pools
prelims 2
140
01/13
L
F 2-2 1:02
H. Betke
Thompson HS
2024 Southeastern Pools
prelims
140
01/11
W
F 0-0
J. Wardlaw
Hiram
Region 7 5A Duals
Round 1
138
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:14
A. Robinson
Rhea Co.
23/24 Soddy Daisy Varsity Showdown
Placement (4 Man)
138
12/21
W
DEC 6-3
D. McGonagil
Red Bank
23/24 Soddy Daisy Varsity Showdown
Round 5 (5 Man)
138B
12/21
W
F 7-2 3:19
H. Soto
Hixson
23/24 Soddy Daisy Varsity Showdown
Round 3 (5 Man)
138B
12/21
L
MD 11-3
B. Lawson
Notre Dame
23/24 Soddy Daisy Varsity Showdown
Round 2 (5 Man)
138B
12/21
W
F 6-1 1:01
R. Ryan
Rhea Co.
23/24 Soddy Daisy Varsity Showdown
Round 1 (5 Man)
138B
12/18
L
F 0-0 2:32
A. Scruggs
Brentwood
Clash at the Creek Duals
Round 1
144
12/17
W
F 0-0 2:59
C. Pryor
Nolensville
Clash at the Creek Duals
Round 1
138
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020