Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaydyn Hendrix
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
MD 9-1
J. Hunt
South View
NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
Consolation 2
285
02/10
W
F 7-1 2:50
D. Obst
Pinecrest
NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
Consolation 1
285
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:00
M. McDonald
Jordan
NCHSAA 4A Mideast Regional
Round of 16
285
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:32
K. Moore
South View
2024 Boneyard Bash
Consolation QF
215
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:15
J. Hines
Parkwood
2024 Boneyard Bash
Consolation 2
215
01/14
W
F 14-3 2:56
C. McKeown
Westover
2024 Boneyard Bash
Consolation 1
215
01/13
L
F 12-9 4:00
V. Butera
Scotland County
2024 Boneyard Bash
Round of 16
215
01/11
L
F 0-0 0:18
K. Moore
South View
South View @ Jack Britt
Round 1
215
01/07
L
F 4-5 3:45
T. Bohn
Buford
Parkwood Duals
Round 1
215
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:45
C. Gregory
Chesterfield H.S.
Parkwood Duals
Round 1
215
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:15
G. Anthony
Weddington
Parkwood Duals
Round 1
215
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:05
G. Hardister
Trinity
Parkwood Duals
Round 1
215
01/06
W
F 5-1 1:07
N. Brazelton
Parkwood
Parkwood Duals
Round 1
215
12/21
L
F 6-2 2:47
J. Glass
Cardinal Gibbons
Tiger Holiday Classic 2023
First Consolation - Combined
215
12/21
L
F 6-7 2:55
D. Morris
Pinecrest
Tiger Holiday Classic 2023
32 Man First Round
215
12/07
W
DEF 4-1 0:38
D. Fullmore
Lumberton
U8 Conference Tri (Lum -PS-CF)
Round 1
215
12/06
W
F 5-0 1:40
C. Locklear
Purnell Swett
U8 Conference Tri (Lum -PS-CF)
Round 1
215
11/22
L
F 2-0 1:02
G. Oxendine
Hoke County
2023 Vernon Walworth Memorial Duals
Round 2
215
11/22
L
F 2-4 1:20
J. Flemming
Pine Forest
2023 Vernon Walworth Memorial Duals
Round 1
285
11/18
L
F 12-0 2:23
K. Morrison
Lake Norman
2023 Roughedge Rumble
Consolation SF
215
11/18
W
F 5-2 1:16
S. Harvan
Fred T. Foard
2023 Roughedge Rumble
Consolation QF
215
11/18
W
F 3-0 0:31
P. Brock
Stuart Cramer
2023 Roughedge Rumble
Consolation 4
215
11/18
L
F 4-4 3:50
J. Chandler
Porter Ridge
2023 Roughedge Rumble
Quarterfinals
215
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:21
D. Ostergaard
Charlotte Catholic
2023 Roughedge Rumble
Round of 16
215
11/16
L
TF 17-1 3:29
G. Oxendine
Hoke County
Jack Britt @ Hoke County
Round 1
215
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020